Train Schedule of 12423 RAJDHANI EXP Dibrugarh To New Delhi

Before starting your journey, please check the actual train timings from the Indian Railways websites irctc.co.in or indianrail.gov.in

IRCTC LOGIN and Indian Railways Additional Resources:

S. No.
Station Name
Arrival Time
Dep. Time
Dist.
Day
1
DIBRUGARH TOWN Source 20:35 0
1
2
NEW TINSUKIA JN 21:30 21:40 45
1
3
MARIANI JN 00:02 00:12 202
2
4
DIMAPUR 02:00 02:05 310
2
5
DIPHU 02:46 02:47 347
2
6
LUMDING JN 03:25 03:27 379
2
7
GUWAHATI 06:35 07:00 560
2
8
NEW BONGAIGAON 09:18 09:20 717
2
9
KOKRAJHAR 09:46 09:47 744
2
10
NEW COOCH BEHAR 11:04 11:06 842
2
11
NEW JALPAIGURI 13:05 13:15 968
2
12
KISHANGANJ 14:18 14:20 1055
2
13
KATIHAR JN 16:15 16:25 1151
2
14
NAUGACHIA 17:11 17:12 1208
2
15
BARAUNI JN 19:00 19:20 1331
2
16
PATNA JN 21:40 21:50 1441
2
17
MUGHAL SARAI JN 00:57 01:07 1653
3
18
ALLAHABAD JN 02:53 02:56 1805
3
19
KANPUR CENTRAL 05:00 05:08 1999
3
20
NEW DELHI 10:15 Destination 2438
3

Other Relevant Contents Of IRCTC LOGIN Page:
  • Make RAILWAY RESERVATION WITHOUT INTERNET by SMS TO 139
  • Superfast Bi - Weekly Suvidha Special Trains introduced Between Visakhapatnam and Krishnarajapuram
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12824 H Nizamuddin To Durg S KRANTI
  • Book and Enjoy HOWRAH TO GOA RAIL TOUR PACKAGE BY IRCTC
  • First BG fast passenger train runs from SILCHAR to GUWAHATI via LUMDING
  • Know about New Railway Time Table For Eastern Railway, 2015-16
  • Know about New Railway Time Table For East Central Railway, 2015-16
  • Know about General Rules And Guidelines for SUVIDHA Trains
  • Know about New Railway Time Table For South Central Railway, 2015-16
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12048 Bhatinda To New Delhi SHATABDI
  • Know about Mumbai Suburban Season Ticket (MSST) Booking
  • Central Railway Special Trains for DADAR - ADILABAD and SECUNDERABAD - NAGPUR
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12454 RAJDHANI Express New Delhi To Ranchi
  • Learn to check irctc pnr
  • Learn about the steps taken by IRCTC / Bank when money gets debited but ticket is not booked during railway reservation.
  • Find trains between stations
  • More Special Trains introduced on the occasion of Mahaparinirvan Divas
  • Weekly Special Trains introduced between Visakhapatnam - Secunderabad and Visakhapatnam - Tirupati
  • Make Railway Reservation and book normal and Tatkal train tickets using ngpay mobile application.
  • Know about New Railway Time Table For Northern Railway, 2015-16
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12366 PNBE JANSHATABDI Ranchi To Patna
  • Enjoy Mussoorie Rail Tour Package By IRCTC LOGIN
  • Know about Indian Railways Rules related with train ticket reservation, ticket cancellation, Tatkal reservation and other rules.
  • Summer rush arrangements made by railway for advance reservation
  • Learn to check PNR status of a ticket which gives current position of a WL/ RAC ticket.

No comments:

Post a Comment