Train Schedule of 22824 RAJDHANI Exp New Delhi To Bhubaneswar

Before starting your journey, please check the actual train timings from the Indian Railways websites irctc.co.in or indianrail.gov.in

IRCTC LOGIN and Indian Railways Additional Resources:

S. No.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. Time
Distance
Day
1
NEW DELHI Source 17:05 0
1
2
KANPUR CENTRAL 21:48 21:53 440
1
3
MUGHAL SARAI JN 01:55 02:05 786
2
4
GAYA JN 04:18 04:21 989
2
5
KODERMA 05:22 05:24 1066
2
6
BOKARO STL CITY 07:35 07:40 1191
2
7
TATANAGAR JN 10:35 10:40 1342
2
8
KHARAGPUR JN 12:25 12:40 1476
2
9
BALASORE 14:02 14:04 1595
2
10
BHADRAK 15:12 15:14 1657
2
11
CUTTACK 16:35 16:37 1772
2
12
BHUBANESWAR 17:30 Destination 1800
2

Other Relevant Contents Of IRCTC LOGIN Page:
  • Know about Special Trains For Nasik Kumbh Mela
  • Know about Indian Railways Rules related with train ticket reservation, ticket cancellation, Tatkal reservation and other rules.
  • SOUTHERN RAILWAY announces SABARIMALA SPECIAL TRAINS
  • Learn to make Fast Booking Of Indian Railways Tatkal Tickets On IRCTC
  • Indian Railways to make Announcement Of Pre-Recorded Messages in running trains.
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12365 Patna To Ranchi JANSHATABDI
  • Learn to use irctc login
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12082 JAN SHATABDI Trivandrum To Kannur
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22884 Yesvantpur To PURI GARIB RATH
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12824 H Nizamuddin To Durg S KRANTI
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12001 SHATABDI Express Habibganj To New Delhi
  • Northern Railway to cancel passenger trains during foggy weather
  • Make RAILWAY RESERVATION WITHOUT INTERNET by SMS TO 139
  • Know about Online Payment Options for railway reservation through IRCTC
  • Central Railway announces Special Trains between Pune and Hazur Sahib Nanded.
  • Know about food served by TravelKhana on running trains
  • Learn to make Online Booking Of Retiring Rooms
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12114 NAGPUR TO PUNE GARIBRATH
  • Know about JanRath Bus Service available to Indian Railways passengers from New Delhi Railway Station.
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12584 Anand Vihar To Lucknow DOUBLE DECKER
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12426 RAJDHANI Express Jammu To New Delhi
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12247 YUVA Express Bandra To H Nizamuddin
  • Special Trains on the occasion of Mahaparinirvan Divas
  • Know about Summary Of New Rules for Cancellation and Refund of Railway tickets
  • Know about Special Trains between Tirupati - Secunderabad and Secunderabad - Kakinada

No comments:

Post a Comment