Train Schedule of 22823 RAJDHANI EXP Bhubaneswar To New Delhi

Before starting your journey, please check the actual train timings from the Indian Railways websites irctc.co.in or indianrail.gov.in

IRCTC LOGIN and Indian Railways Additional Resources:

S. No.
Station Name
Arrival Time
Dep. Time
Dist.
Day
1
BHUBANESWAR Source 09:15 0
1
2
CUTTACK 09:45 09:47 28
1
3
BHADRAK 11:23 11:25 144
1
4
BALASORE 12:08 12:10 206
1
5
KHARAGPUR JN 13:50 14:05 324
1
6
TATANAGAR JN 15:50 15:55 458
1
7
BOKARO STL CITY 19:10 19:15 609
1
8
KODERMA 21:34 21:35 735
1
9
GAYA JN 23:08 23:11 811
1
10
MUGHAL SARAI JN 01:17 01:27 1014
2
11
KANPUR CENTRAL 05:20 05:28 1361
2
12
NEW DELHI 10:40 Destination 1800
2

Other Relevant Contents Of IRCTC LOGIN Page:
  • Holy Ganga Yamuna Yatra Pilgrim Special Trains announced By IRCTC
  • Learn to make railway reservation
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12244 SHATABDI Express Coimbatore To Chennai
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22625 Chennai To Bengaluru DOUBLE DECKER
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12584 Anand Vihar To Lucknow DOUBLE DECKER
  • Know the procedure of IRCTC Registration for new users to make online railway reservation and use other services offered by Indian Railways.
  • Know about Special Unreserved Trains For Nasik Kumbh Mela
  • Know about IRCTC Bus Booking Facility From New Delhi Railway Station
  • New Weekly Express Train introduced Between Tirupati and Sainagar Shirdi
  • Find Railway jobs in Indian Railways through various Railway Recruitment Boards.
  • Know about New Railway Time Table For North Eastern Railway, 2015-16
  • Know about Tatkal Reservation Rules
  • Know about Southern Railway Special Trains between Ernakulam and Howrah
  • Know about Rules For Advance Period Of Reservation
  • Book cheap air tickets for domestic as well as international flights through IRCTC.
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12078 JAN SHATABDI Vijayawada To Chennai
  • Festival special trains announced between AHMEDABAD and SANTRAGACHI
  • Know various options available for online payment for railway ticket reservation through IRCTC.
  • Know about Indian Railways Rules
  • Central Railway Special Trains for DADAR - ADILABAD and SECUNDERABAD - NAGPUR
  • Book cheap air tickets through air.irctc
  • Know about Special Trains For Nasik Kumbh Mela
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12043 New Delhi To MOGA SHATABDI
  • Northern Railway to cancel passenger trains during foggy weather
  • Know about latest news, notifications and announcements made by IRCTC, Indian Railways and various Zonal Railways.

No comments:

Post a Comment