Train Schedule of 22812 RAJDHANI Exp New Delhi To Bhubaneswar

Before starting your journey, please check the actual train timings from the Indian Railways websites irctc.co.in or indianrail.gov.in

IRCTC LOGIN and Indian Railways Additional Resources:

S. No.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. Time
Distance
Day
1
NEW DELHI Source 17:05 0
1
2
KANPUR CENTRAL 21:48 21:53 440
1
3
MUGHAL SARAI JN 01:55 02:05 787
2
4
GAYA JN 04:18 04:21 990
2
5
KODERMA 05:22 05:24 1066
2
6
ADRA JN 08:10 08:15 1232
2
7
BANKURA 08:50 08:52 1285
2
8
KHARAGPUR JN 10:35 10:50 1400
2
9
BALASORE 12:12 12:14 1518
2
10
BHADRAK 13:30 13:32 1581
2
11
JAJPUR K ROAD 14:05 14:07 1610
2
12
CUTTACK 15:05 15:07 1696
2
13
BHUBANESWAR 15:55 Destination 1724
2

Other Relevant Contents Of IRCTC LOGIN Page:
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22883 PURI To Yesvantpur GARIB RATH
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12081 JAN SHATABDI Kannur To Trivandrum
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12250 YUVA Express Anand Vihar To Howrah
  • Know about New Railway Time Table For North Eastern Railway, 2015-16
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12113 PUNE TO NAGPUR GARIBRATH
  • Know about IRCTC Next Generation e-ticketing System by irctc.co.in
  • Know about IRCTC Bus Booking Facility From New Delhi Railway Station
  • Book and Enjoy Andaman LTC Tour Package By IRCTC
  • Learn flight booking through air.irctc
  • Know about General Rules And Guidelines for SUVIDHA Trains
  • Learn to check irctc pnr
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12248 YUVA Express H Nizamuddin To Bandra
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12917 Ahmedabad To h Nizamuddin S KRANTI
  • Indian Railways releases New Railway Time Table “Trains At A Glance 2015-16”
  • Book and Enjoy DELHI TO GOA RAIL TOUR PACKAGE BY IRCTC
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22185 Bhopal To Indore DOUBLE DECKER
  • Know about Bharat Darshan Special Tourist Trains
  • Learn to make train enquiry
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12249 YUVA Express Howrah To Anand Vihar
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12424 RAJDHANI Express New Delhi To Dibrugarh
  • Jabalpur To Goa Rail Tour package By IRCTC Know about food served by TravelKhana on running trains
  • Find details about the New Trains announced from time to time as well as Special Trains during festivals and holidays.
  • First BG fast passenger train runs from SILCHAR to GUWAHATI via LUMDING
  • Special trains introduced between LOKMANYA TILAK TERMINUS and KAZIPET

No comments:

Post a Comment