Train Schedule of 22811 RAJDHANI EXP Bhubaneswar To New Delhi

Before starting your journey, please check the actual train timings from the Indian Railways websites irctc.co.in or indianrail.gov.in

IRCTC LOGIN and Indian Railways Additional Resources:

S. No.
Station Name
Arrival Time
Dep. Time
Dist.
Day
1
BHUBANESWAR Source 11:20 0
1
2
CUTTACK 11:53 11:55 28
1
3
JAJPUR K ROAD 12:42 12:43 100
1
4
BHADRAK 13:25 13:27 144
1
5
BALASORE 14:08 14:10 206
1
6
KHARAGPUR JN 15:40 15:55 324
1
7
BANKURA 17:20 17:22 439
1
8
ADRA JN 18:00 18:05 492
1
9
KODERMA 21:34 21:35 658
1
10
GAYA JN 23:08 23:11 734
1
11
MUGHAL SARAI JN 01:17 01:27 937
2
12
KANPUR CENTRAL 05:20 05:28 1284
2
13
NEW DELHI 10:40 Destination 1723
2

Other Relevant Contents Of IRCTC LOGIN Page:
  • Central Railway announces Special Trains between Pune and Hazur Sahib Nanded.
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12953 RAJDHANI Express Mumbai To H Nizamuddin
  • Know about the announcement of New And Special Trains
  • Know about Train Schedule of Janshatabdi Express Trains
  • Know about festival special trains announced by NORTHERN RAILWAY.
  • Learn to make railway enquiry
  • Know about Coimbatore - Chengalpattu and Visakhapatnam – Kollam Special Trains
  • Book and Enjoy Golden Triangle Delights Rail Tour Package By IRCTC
  • Book and Enjoy HOWRAH TO GOA RAIL TOUR PACKAGE BY IRCTC
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22625 Chennai To Bengaluru DOUBLE DECKER
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12306 RAJDHANI Express New Delhi To Howrah
  • Indian Railways presents year end review, 2015
  • Know about IRCTC Indian Railways Refund Rules
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22626 Bengaluru To Chennai DOUBLE DECKER
  • Book and Enjoy Jannate Kashmir Rail Tour Package By IRCTC
  • Find TRAINS BETWEEN STATIONS
  • Know about food served by TravelKhana on running trains
  • Know about New Railway Time Table For South Central Railway, 2015-16
  • Learn to check irctc pnr
  • New Weekly AC Express Train introduced between Howrah and Yesvantpur
  • Learn ONLINE TRAIN TICKET BOOKING, NORMAL and TATKAL
  • Know about Train Schedule of GARIBRATH Express Trains
  • Book and Enjoy Kashmir Air Tour Package By IRCTC Ex Chennai
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12079 JANSHATABDI Bengaluru To Hubballi
  • Learn flight booking through air.irctc

No comments:

Post a Comment