Train Schedule of 22691 RAJDHANI EXP Bengaluru To H Nizamuddin

Before starting your journey, please check the actual train timings from the Indian Railways websites irctc.co.in or indianrail.gov.in

IRCTC LOGIN and Indian Railways Additional Resources:

S. No.
Station Name
Arrival Time
Dep. Time
Dist.
Day
1
BENGALURU CITY Source 20:00 0
1
2
SAI P NILAYAM 22:38 22:40 159
1
3
DHARMAVARAM JN 23:20 23:22 192
1
4
ANANTAPUR 23:53 23:55 226
1
5
RAICHUR 02:43 02:45 414
2
6
SERAM 04:44 04:45 559
2
7
SECUNDERABAD JN 07:35 07:50 705
2
8
KAZIPET JN 09:28 09:30 837
2
9
NAGPUR 15:20 15:30 1282
2
10
BHOPAL JN 21:20 21:30 1671
2
11
JHANSI JN 00:51 00:56 1962
3
12
H NIZAMUDDIN 05:55 Destination 2365
3

Other Relevant Contents Of IRCTC LOGIN Page:
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12826 New Delhi To Ranchi S KRANTI
  • Learn to book flight tickets through air.irctc
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12453 RAJDHANI Express Ranchi To New Delhi
  • Learn to make irctc registration
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22206 Madurai To Chennai DURONTO Express
  • Learn the Current Booking rules and Rules For Booking After Charting
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12365 Patna To Ranchi JANSHATABDI
  • Know about Indian Railways and IRCTC Tourism through Hill Railways
  • Know PNR status, ticket availability, train arrival/ departure, and other information by sending SMS to 139, 54959 and 5676747.
  • Special trains introduced between LOKMANYA TILAK TERMINUS and KAZIPET
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12820 Anand Vihar To Bhubaneswar S KRANTI
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12045 New Delhi To Chandigarh SHATABDI
  • Apply for CMRL recruitment of section engineer post
  • Central Railway announces Special Trains between Pune and Hazur Sahib Nanded.
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22117 Guntur To Kacheduda DOUBLE DECKER
  • Know about General Rules And Guidelines for SUVIDHA Trains
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22405 BBhagalpur To Anand Vihar GARIB RATH
  • Book and Enjoy HOWRAH TO GOA RAIL TOUR PACKAGE BY IRCTC
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12113 PUNE TO NAGPUR GARIBRATH
  • Learn to enquire running train status
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12247 YUVA Express Bandra To H Nizamuddin
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12082 JAN SHATABDI Trivandrum To Kannur
  • Winter Special Trains introduced between Mumbai and Karmali - 2015
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12907 Bandra To H Nizamuddin S KRANTI
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12047 New Delhi To Bhatinda SHATABDI

No comments:

Post a Comment