Train Schedule of 22414 RAJDHANI Exp H Nizamuddin To Madgaon

Before starting your journey, please check the actual train timings from the Indian Railways websites irctc.co.in or indianrail.gov.in

IRCTC LOGIN and Indian Railways Additional Resources:

S. No.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. Time
Distance
Day
1
H NIZAMUDDIN Source 10:55 0
1
2
KOTA JN 15:30 15:40 458
1
3
VADODARA JN 22:20 22:36 986
1
4
SURAT 00:13 00:16 1115
2
5
VASAI ROAD 03:10 03:15 1330
2
6
PANVEL 04:25 04:30 1397
2
7
RATNAGIRI 09:10 09:15 1759
2
8
KUDAL 10:50 10:52 1954
2
9
THIVIM 11:34 11:36 2029
2
10
MADGAON 12:50 Destination 2094
2

Other Relevant Contents Of IRCTC LOGIN Page:
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12083 JAN SHATABDI Mayiladuturai To Coimbatore
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12247 YUVA Express Bandra To H Nizamuddin
  • Make USSD based Railway Reservation through Airtel Money Portal (AMP) without Internet connection.
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12305 RAJDHANI Express Howrah To New Delhi
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22406 Anand Vihar To Bhagalpur GARIB RATH
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12084 JAN SHATABDI Coimbatore To Mayiladuturai
  • Know the standard menu which is served as Breakfast/ Lunch/ Dinner in Mail/ Express trains.
  • Learn to check pnr status
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12823 Durg To H Nizamuddin S KRANTI
  • Learn to make ONLINE TRAIN TICKET BOOKING
  • Book cheap air tickets for domestic as well as international flights through IRCTC.
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12908 H Nizamuddin To Bandra S KRANTI
  • Know about allotment of berths under physically handicapped quota
  • IRCTC Launches Cash on Delivery (CoD) For Train Booking
  • Learn to make Fast Booking Of Indian Railways Tatkal Tickets On IRCTC
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12080 JANSHATABDI Hubballi To Bengaluru
  • Book cheap air tickets through air.irctc
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12306 RAJDHANI Express New Delhi To Howrah
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22117 Guntur To Kacheduda DOUBLE DECKER
  • Know about railway time table
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22206 Madurai To Chennai DURONTO Express
  • Know and learn about Railway Reservation Using ngpay Mobile App
  • Know about food served by TravelKhana on running trains
  • Know about RAILWAY RESERVATION and ONLINE RAILWAY TICKET BOOKING through IRCTC LOGIN
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12003 SWRAN SHATABDI Lucknow To New Delhi

No comments:

Post a Comment