Train Schedule of 22413 RAJDHANI Exp Madgaon To H Nizamuddin

Before starting your journey, please check the actual train timings from the Indian Railways websites irctc.co.in or indianrail.gov.in

IRCTC LOGIN and Indian Railways Additional Resources:

S. No.
Station Name
Arrival Time
Dep. Time
Dist.
Day
1
MADGAON Source 10:05 0
1
2
THIVIM 10:46 10:48 65
1
3
KUDAL 11:40 11:42 140
1
4
RATNAGIRI 13:25 13:30 335
1
5
PANVEL 18:05 18:10 697
1
6
VASAI ROAD 19:35 19:45 764
1
7
SURAT 22:25 22:28 979
1
8
VADODARA JN 00:07 00:23 1108
2
9
KOTA JN 06:40 06:50 1636
2
10
H NIZAMUDDIN 12:40 Destination 2094
2

Other Relevant Contents Of IRCTC LOGIN Page:
  • Know about Tirunelveli - Chengalpattu And Nagercoil – Chengalpattu Special Trains
  • Know about AC Superfast Special Trains between Pune and Howrah
  • Know about the Rules For Online Booking Of Retiring Room
  • Know about railway time table
  • Know about Southern Railway Special trains
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12081 JAN SHATABDI Kannur To Trivandrum
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12002 SHATABDI Exp New Delhi To Habibganj
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22119 Tirupati To Kacheguda DOUBLE DECKER
  • Make Railway Reservation and book normal and Tatkal train tickets using ngpay mobile application.
  • Know about New Railway Time Table For South Eastern Railway, 2015-16
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22883 PURI To Yesvantpur GARIB RATH
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12249 YUVA Express Howrah To Anand Vihar
  • Know about Train Schedule of GARIBRATH Express Trains
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22209 Mumbai To New Delhi DURONTO Express
  • Superfast Bi - Weekly Suvidha Special Trains introduced Between Visakhapatnam and Krishnarajapuram
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12953 RAJDHANI Express Mumbai To H Nizamuddin
  • Know about Indian Railways and IRCTC Luxury Tourist Trains
  • Know about train fare, reservation and other charges between stations for various classes.
  • Apply for Railway Jobs In SCR, 2 Cultural Quota Posts
  • Know about special trains run by Indian Railways during summer, winter, and festival seasons.
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12080 JANSHATABDI Hubballi To Bengaluru
  • Book and Enjoy DELHI TO GOA RAIL TOUR PACKAGE BY IRCTC
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12454 RAJDHANI Express New Delhi To Ranchi
  • Book and Enjoy Golden Triangle Delights Rail Tour Package By IRCTC
  • Book and Enjoy Golden Triangle Shatabdi Trains Week-End Package

No comments:

Post a Comment