Train Schedule of 12954 RAJDHANI H Nizamuddin To Mumbai

Before starting your journey, please check the actual train timings from the Indian Railways websites irctc.co.in or indianrail.gov.in

IRCTC LOGIN and Indian Railways Additional Resources:

S. No.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. Time
Distance
Day
1
H NIZAMUDDIN Source 16:50 0
1
2
MATHURA JN 18:38 18:40 134
1
3
SAWAI MADHOPUR 20:36 20:38 350
1
4
KOTA JN 21:40 21:50 458
1
5
NAGDA JN 00:22 00:24 683
2
6
RATLAM JN 00:53 00:55 724
2
7
VADODARA JN 04:13 04:23 986
2
8
BHARUCH JN 05:04 05:06 1056
2
9
SURAT 05:57 06:02 1115
2
10
VALSAD 06:46 06:48 1183
2
11
VAPI 07:05 07:07 1207
2
12
BORIVALI 08:52 08:54 1347
2
13
ANDHERI 09:10 09:12 1360
2
14
MUMBAI CENTRAL 09:45 Destination 1377
2

Other Relevant Contents Of IRCTC LOGIN Page:
  • Know about The Problem Of Overcharging in Trains
  • Holiday special trains to run between BANDRA TERMINUS and KARMALI
  • Learn to book flight tickets through air.irctc
  • Know about E – Catering Services offered by IRCTC
  • Book and Enjoy Bengaluru (Bangalore) - Mysore - Ooty LTC Tour Package By IRCTC
  • Learn to make USSD based railway reservation without internet using AIRTEL MONEY.
  • Make Indian Railways Enquiry Through IVR and SMS to 139
  • Make Railway Reservation by IRCTC LOGIN, book normal and Tatkal train tickets, check PNR status & seat availability and find train between stations.
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22214 DURONTO Express Patna To Shalimar
  • Know about Hotels In Goa For Honeymoon Packages
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22210 New Delhi To Mumbai DURONTO Express
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12001 SHATABDI Express Habibganj To New Delhi
  • Book and Enjoy Andaman LTC Tour Package By IRCTC
  • Know about Indian Railways Break Journey Rules
  • Northern Railway to cancel passenger trains during foggy weather
  • Indian Railways presents year end review, 2015
  • Book and Enjoy Shimla Manali Flight Package By IRCTC
  • Enjoy Meghalaya LTC Tour Package By IRCTC LOGIN
  • Book and Enjoy Golden Triangle Shatabdi Trains Week-End Package
  • Know about Southern Railway Special Trains between Ernakulam and Howrah
  • Know about new triweekly ac double decker train between LOKMANYA TILAK TERMINUS and MADGAON.
  • Know about Summary Of New Rules for Cancellation and Refund of Railway tickets
  • Save few minutes during online reservation by creating master list, travel lists, and favourite journey lists.
  • Know about latest news, notifications and announcements made by IRCTC, Indian Railways and various Zonal Railways.
  • Know about Hybrid Vacuum Toilets Developed By Indian Railways

No comments:

Post a Comment