Train Schedule of 12953 RAJDHANI Exp Mumbai To H Nizamuddin

Before starting your journey, please check the actual train timings from the Indian Railways websites irctc.co.in or indianrail.gov.in

IRCTC LOGIN and Indian Railways Additional Resources:

S. No.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. Time
Distance
Day
1
MUMBAI CENTRAL Source 17:40 0
1
2
ANDHERI 18:03 18:05 18
1
3
BORIVALI 18:19 18:21 30
1
4
VAPI 19:42 19:44 170
1
5
VALSAD 20:05 20:07 194
1
6
SURAT 20:50 20:55 263
1
7
BHARUCH JN 21:30 21:32 322
1
8
VADODARA JN 22:21 22:31 392
1
9
RATLAM JN 02:18 02:20 653
2
10
NAGDA JN 03:10 03:12 695
2
11
KOTA JN 05:10 05:20 920
2
12
SAWAI MADHOPUR 06:26 06:28 1027
2
13
MATHURA JN 09:00 09:02 1244
2
14
H NIZAMUDDIN 10:55 Destination 1377
2

Other Relevant Contents Of IRCTC LOGIN Page:
  • Know about festival special trains announced by NORTHERN RAILWAY.
  • Know about AC Superfast Special Trains between Pune and Howrah
  • Book and enjoy New Delhi - Agra - Jaipur Rail Tour Package
  • Know PNR status, ticket availability, train arrival/ departure, and other information by sending SMS to 139, 54959 and 5676747.
  • Know PREMIUM TATKAL BOOKING
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12953 RAJDHANI Express Mumbai To H Nizamuddin
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12819 Bhubaneswar To Anand Vihar S KRANTI
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12913 TRISHATABDI Express Indore To Nagpur
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22185 Bhopal To Indore DOUBLE DECKER
  • Know about Bharat Darshan Special Tourist Trains
  • Indian Railways extends E-Catering services to more stations
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12081 JAN SHATABDI Kannur To Trivandrum
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22117 Guntur To Kacheduda DOUBLE DECKER
  • Special Trains on the occasion of Mahaparinirvan Divas
  • Know about Special Trains For Nasik Kumbh Mela
  • Know about Special Trains For Ganpati Festival
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12249 YUVA Express Howrah To Anand Vihar
  • Railway Ticket Cancellation Charges have been doubled by Indian Railways.
  • Sabarimalai Special Trains to Stop at Moula Ali Railway Station
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22119 Tirupati To Kacheguda DOUBLE DECKER
  • Know about IRCTC E - Wheelchair Booking
  • Know about CANCELLED TRAINS, RESCHEDULED and DIVERTED TRAINS and HERITAGE TRAINS
  • Solve the problem of Money Debited But Ticket Not Booked
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12918 H Nizamuddin To Ahmedabad S KRANTI
  • Know about Railway Rules Regarding Change In Travel Plan

No comments:

Post a Comment