Train Schedule of 12436 RAJDHANI Exp New Delhi To Dibrugarh

Before starting your journey, please check the actual train timings from the Indian Railways websites irctc.co.in or indianrail.gov.in

IRCTC LOGIN and Indian Railways Additional Resources:

S. No.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. Time
Distance
Day
1
NEW DELHI Source 09:25 0
1
2
MORADABAD 12:15 12:22 167
1
3
BAREILLY 13:42 13:45 258
1
4
LUCKNOW NR 17:25 17:35 493
1
5
VARANASI JN 22:15 22:25 776
1
6
BALLIA 00:30 00:35 916
2
7
CHHAPRA 01:50 01:55 981
2
8
HAJIPUR JN 03:03 03:05 1040
2
9
BARAUNI JN 04:45 05:05 1128
2
10
BEGU SARAI 05:20 05:22 1144
2
11
KATIHAR JN 08:35 08:45 1308
2
12
KISHANGANJ 10:00 10:02 1404
2
13
NEW JALPAIGURI 11:45 12:05 1491
2
14
NEW COOCH BEHAR 14:03 14:05 1617
2
15
NEW ALIPURDUAR 14:28 14:30 1636
2
16
KOKRAJHAR 15:25 15:27 1715
2
17
NEW BONGAIGAON 16:08 16:10 1742
2
18
RANGIYA JN 17:30 17:32 1852
2
19
GUWAHATI 19:00 19:25 1899
2
20
LUMDING JN 22:40 22:42 2080
2
21
DIPHU 23:15 23:17 2112
2
22
DIMAPUR 00:10 00:15 2149
3
23
MARIANI JN 02:30 02:40 2257
3
24
NEW TINSUKIA JN 05:05 05:15 2414
3
25
DIBRUGARH TOWN 06:15 Destination 2459
3

Other Relevant Contents Of IRCTC LOGIN Page:
  • Learn flight booking through air.irctc
  • Apply for Railway Jobs, 188 Posts In Kochi Metro Rail
  • Know about the irctc.co.in and the various facilities provided by this portal of IRCTC and Indian Railways.
  • Central Railway Special Trains for DADAR - ADILABAD and SECUNDERABAD - NAGPUR
  • Special Trains on the occasion of Mahaparinirvan Divas
  • Make USSD based Railway Reservation through Airtel Money Portal (AMP) without Internet connection.
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22186 Indore To Bhopal DOUBLE DECKER
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12001 SHATABDI Express Habibganj To New Delhi
  • Know about Special Trains For Nasik Kumbh Mela
  • Know and learn about Railway Reservation Using ngpay Mobile App
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12954 RAJDHANI H Nizamuddin To Mumbai
  • Weekly Special Trains introduced between Visakhapatnam - Secunderabad and Visakhapatnam - Tirupati
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22213 Shalimar To Patna DURONTO Express
  • Learn to use irctc login
  • Train Berth Under Senior Citizen Quota Enhanced by Indian railways.
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12083 JAN SHATABDI Mayiladuturai To Coimbatore
  • Learn about indianrailways.gov.in, a portal of Indian Railways
  • Make Indian Railway Passenger Reservation Enquiry through indianrail.gov.in.
  • Learn to enquire running train status
  • Save few minutes during online reservation by creating master list, travel lists, and favourite journey lists.
  • Know about Train Schedule of SAMPARK KRANTI Express Trains
  • Now you can Book Train Tickets 30 Minutes Before Departure
  • Book and Enjoy MUMBAI TO GOA RAIL TOUR PACKAGE BY IRCTC
  • Indian Railways extends E-Catering services to more stations
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12426 RAJDHANI Express Jammu To New Delhi

No comments:

Post a Comment