Train Schedule of 12435 RAJDHANI EXP Dibrugarh To New Delhi

Before starting your journey, please check the actual train timings from the Indian Railways websites irctc.co.in or indianrail.gov.in

IRCTC LOGIN and Indian Railways Additional Resources:

S. No.
Station Name
Arrival Time
Dep. Time
Dist.
Day
1
DIBRUGARH TOWN Source 19:20 0
1
2
NEW TINSUKIA JN 20:15 20:25 45
1
3
MARIANI JN 22:25 22:35 202
1
4
DIMAPUR 00:40 00:45 310
2
5
DIPHU 01:29 01:30 347
2
6
LUMDING JN 02:15 02:17 379
2
7
GUWAHATI 05:15 05:40 560
2
8
RANGIYA JN 06:30 06:32 607
2
9
NEW BONGAIGAON 08:05 08:07 717
2
10
KOKRAJHAR 08:36 08:37 744
2
11
NEW ALIPURDUAR 09:33 09:35 823
2
12
NEW COOCH BEHAR 10:03 10:05 842
2
13
NEW JALPAIGURI 12:05 12:15 968
2
14
KISHANGANJ 13:18 13:20 1055
2
15
KATIHAR JN 15:15 15:25 1151
2
16
BEGU SARAI 17:44 17:45 1315
2
17
BARAUNI JN 18:35 18:55 1331
2
18
HAJIPUR JN 20:34 20:35 1419
2
19
CHHAPRA 21:50 21:55 1478
2
20
BALLIA 22:50 22:55 1543
2
21
VARANASI JN 01:30 01:40 1683
3
22
LUCKNOW NR 06:00 06:10 1966
3
23
BAREILLY 09:30 09:33 2201
3
24
MORADABAD 11:00 11:07 2292 3
25
NEW DELHI 13:55 Destination 2459 3

Other Relevant Contents Of IRCTC LOGIN Page:
  • Know about Coimbatore - Chengalpattu and Visakhapatnam – Kollam Special Trains
  • Know about Special Trains between Tirupati - Secunderabad and Secunderabad - Kakinada
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12825 Ranchi To New Delhi S KRANTI
  • Know about INDIAN RAILWAYS standard menu for breakfast and meals
  • SOUTHERN RAILWAY announces SABARIMALA SPECIAL TRAINS
  • Learn to make irctc online railway ticket booking and railway reservation through IRCTC login.
  • Learn to make Online Booking Of Retiring Rooms
  • New Weekly Express Train introduced Between Tirupati and Sainagar Shirdi
  • Enjoy North - East LTC Tour Package By IRCTC LOGIN
  • Know about Tatkal Reservation Rules
  • Know about the irctc.co.in and the various facilities provided by this portal of IRCTC and Indian Railways.
  • Know about Tablighi Jamaat Ijtema Special Trains For Bhopal
  • Know about Indian Railways Rules
  • Learn to recognise IRCTC captcha characters correctly and achieve IRCTC login without any problem.
  • Learn to enquire running train status
  • Learn to make train enquiry
  • Know about Train Schedule of DOUBLE DECKER Trains
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12453 RAJDHANI Express Ranchi To New Delhi
  • Know faster methods of booking Indian Railways Tatkal tickets on IRCTC and best way to make online payment.
  • Make Indian Railway Passenger Reservation Enquiry through indianrail.gov.in.
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22405 BBhagalpur To Anand Vihar GARIB RATH
  • Book and Enjoy MUMBAI TO GOA RAIL TOUR PACKAGE BY IRCTC
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22409 Gaya To Anand Vihar GARIB RATH
  • Know about Train Schedule of Rajdhani Express Trains
  • Indian Railways releases New Railway Time Table “Trains At A Glance 2015-16”

No comments:

Post a Comment