Train Schedule of 12432 RAJDHANI Exp H Nizamuddin To Trivandrum

Before starting your journey, please check the actual train timings from the Indian Railways websites irctc.co.in or indianrail.gov.in

IRCTC LOGIN and Indian Railways Additional Resources:

S. No.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. Time
Distance
Day
1
H NIZAMUDDIN Source 10:55 0
1
2
KOTA JN 15:30 15:40 458
1
3
VADODARA JN 22:20 22:36 986
1
4
VASAI ROAD 03:10 03:15 1330
2
5
PANVEL 04:25 04:30 1397
2
6
RATNAGIRI 09:10 09:15 1759
2
7
SAWANTWADI ROAD 11:10 11:12 1984
2
8
MADGAON 12:32 12:42 2094
2
9
KARWAR 13:40 13:42 2176
2
10
UDUPI 16:18 16:20 2443
2
11
MANGALORE JN 17:50 18:00 2524
2
12
KANNUR 19:53 19:55 2661
2
13
KOZHIKKODE 21:18 21:20 2750
2
14
SHORANUR JN 22:40 22:45 2836
2
15
THRISUR 23:28 23:30 2869
2
16
ERNAKULAM JN 00:50 00:55 2943
3
17
ALLEPPEY 01:50 01:52 3000
3
18
KOLLAM JN 03:12 03:15 3084
3
19
TRIVANDRUM CNTL 04:55 Destination 3149
3

Other Relevant Contents Of IRCTC LOGIN Page:
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12003 SWRAN SHATABDI Lucknow To New Delhi
  • Know about food served by TravelKhana on running trains
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12188 Mumbai To Jabalpur GARIB RATH
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22118 Kacheguda To Guntur DOUBLE DECKER
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22204 Secunderabad To Visakhapatnam DURONTO Express
  • Know about train schedule
  • IRCTC Launches Cash on Delivery (CoD) For Train Booking
  • Holy Ganga Yamuna Yatra Pilgrim Special Trains announced By IRCTC
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22883 PURI To Yesvantpur GARIB RATH
  • Indian Railways presents year end review, 2015
  • Know about Indian Railways Rules related with train ticket reservation, ticket cancellation, Tatkal reservation and other rules.
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12047 New Delhi To Bhatinda SHATABDI
  • Book and Enjoy Jannate Kashmir Rail Tour Package By IRCTC
  • Central Railway announces Special Trains between Pune and Hazur Sahib Nanded.
  • Indian Railways makes provision of Separate Line For Women At Railway Reservation Counters.
  • Learn about IRCTC CAPTCHA problem and its solution
  • Know about New Railway Time Table For South Eastern Railway, 2015-16
  • Tatkal Suvidha Specials introduced between Visakhapatnam and Krishnarajapuram
  • Indian Railways through IRCTC has extended station based e-catering services to 45 major railway stations in the country.
  • Know about Hybrid Vacuum Toilets Developed By Indian Railways
  • Book and Enjoy Kashmir Air Tour Package By IRCTC Ex Chennai
  • Learn to make irctc registration
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12983 Ajmer To Chandigarh GARIB RATH
  • Learn to check Indian railway pnr status
  • Book and enjoy New Delhi - Agra - Jaipur Rail Tour Package

No comments:

Post a Comment