Train Schedule of 12431 RAJDHANI Exp TRIVANDRUM To H NIZAMUDDIN

Before starting your journey, please check the actual train timings from the Indian Railways websites irctc.co.in or indianrail.gov.in

IRCTC LOGIN and Indian Railways Additional Resources:

S. No.
Station Name
Arrival Time
Dep. Time
Dist.
Day
1
TRIVANDRUM CNTL Source 19:15 0
1
2
KOLLAM JN 20:10 20:12 65
1
3
ALLEPPEY 21:23 21:25 149
1
4
ERNAKULAM JN 22:30 22:35 206
1
5
THRISUR 23:47 23:50 280
1
6
SHORANUR JN 00:45 00:50 313
2
7
KOZHIKKODE 02:03 02:05 399
2
8
KANNUR 03:23 03:25 488
2
9
MANGALORE JN 05:20 05:30 625
2
10
UDUPI 06:48 06:50 706
2
11
KARWAR 09:08 09:10 973
2
12
MADGAON 10:00 10:10 1055
2
13
SAWANTWADI ROAD 11:10 11:12 1165
2
14
RATNAGIRI 13:25 13:30 1390
2
15
PANVEL 18:05 18:10 1752
2
16
VASAI ROAD 19:35 19:45 1819
2
17
VADODARA JN 00:07 00:23 2163
3
18
KOTA JN 06:40 06:50 2691
3
19
H NIZAMUDDIN 12:40 Destination 3149
3

Other Relevant Contents Of IRCTC LOGIN Page:
  • Book and enjoy New Delhi - Agra - Jaipur Rail Tour Package
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12045 New Delhi To Chandigarh SHATABDI
  • Know various options available for online payment for railway ticket reservation through IRCTC.
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22410 Anand Vihar To Gaya GARIB RATH
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22119 Tirupati To Kacheguda DOUBLE DECKER
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22204 Secunderabad To Visakhapatnam DURONTO Express
  • Know about IRCTC Pickup and Drop Facility Booking
  • Weekly Special Trains introduced between Visakhapatnam - Secunderabad and Visakhapatnam - Tirupati
  • Know PREMIUM TATKAL BOOKING
  • Enjoy Mussoorie Rail Tour Package By IRCTC LOGIN
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12004 SWRAN SHATABDI New Delhi To Lucknow
  • Holy Ganga Yamuna Yatra Pilgrim Special Trains announced By IRCTC
  • Know about Coimbatore - Chengalpattu and Visakhapatnam – Kollam Special Trains
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22117 Guntur To Kacheduda DOUBLE DECKER
  • Special Trains to run Between Secunderabad - Nagpur and Adilabad - Dadar
  • Book and Enjoy Shimla Manali Flight Package By IRCTC
  • Know about South Central Railway Special Trains, December, 2015
  • Know about Train Schedule of Rajdhani Express Trains
  • Special trains introduced between LOKMANYA TILAK TERMINUS and KAZIPET
  • Download and use UTS Mobile Ticketing App For Mumbai and Chennai Suburban Section train ticket booking.
  • Know about New Railway Time Table For East Central Railway, 2015-16
  • Know about train schedule
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22210 New Delhi To Mumbai DURONTO Express
  • Learn about the steps taken by IRCTC / Bank when money gets debited but ticket is not booked during railway reservation.
  • Learn to check Indian railway pnr status

No comments:

Post a Comment