Train Schedule of 12424 RAJDHANI EXP New Delhi To Dibrugarh

Before starting your journey, please check the actual train timings from the Indian Railways websites irctc.co.in or indianrail.gov.in

IRCTC LOGIN and Indian Railways Additional Resources:

S. No.
Station Name
Arrival Time
Dep. Time
Dist.
Day
1
NEW DELHI Source 13:55 0
1
2
KANPUR CENTRAL 18:34 18:39 440
1
3
ALLAHABAD JN 20:39 20:42 634
1
4
MUGHAL SARAI JN 22:45 22:55 786
1
5
PATNA JN 02:00 02:10 998
2
6
BARAUNI JN 04:25 04:45 1108
2
7
NAUGACHIA 06:25 06:27 1231
2
8
KATIHAR JN 07:40 07:50 1288
2
9
KISHANGANJ 09:05 09:07 1384
2
10
NEW JALPAIGURI 10:45 11:05 1471
2
11
NEW COOCH BEHAR 13:10 13:12 1597
2
12
KOKRAJHAR 14:23 14:25 1695
2
13
NEW BONGAIGAON 15:10 15:12 1722
2
14
GUWAHATI 17:30 17:55 1879
2
15
LUMDING JN 21:10 21:12 2060
2
16
DIPHU 21:43 21:45 2092
2
17
DIMAPUR 22:25 22:30 2129
2
18
MARIANI JN 00:50 01:00 2237
3
19
NEW TINSUKIA JN 03:35 03:45 2393
3
20
DIBRUGARH TOWN 04:55 Destination 2438
3

Other Relevant Contents Of IRCTC LOGIN Page:
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12423 RAJDHANI Express Dibrugarh To New Delhi
  • SCR To Run Twenty Special Trains
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12426 RAJDHANI Express Jammu To New Delhi
  • Download and use UTS Mobile Ticketing App For Mumbai and Chennai Suburban Section train ticket booking.
  • Apply for CMRL recruitment of section engineer post
  • Know about train timings
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12078 JAN SHATABDI Vijayawada To Chennai
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12188 Mumbai To Jabalpur GARIB RATH
  • Central Railway announces Special Trains between Pune and Hazur Sahib Nanded.
  • Jabalpur To Goa Rail Tour package By IRCTC Book and Enjoy AHMEDABAD TO GOA RAIL TOUR PACKAGE BY IRCTC
  • Know about special trains run by Indian Railways during summer, winter, and festival seasons.
  • Apply for Railway Jobs In SCR, 2 Cultural Quota Posts
  • Find trains between stations with or without station codes, train number and travel dates. Find seat availability on running trains also.
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12425 RAJDHANI Express New Delhi To Jammu
  • Know about Indian Railways New Refund Rules
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12045 New Delhi To Chandigarh SHATABDI
  • New Weekly Express Train introduced between Mumbai and Kazipet
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22407 Varanasi To Anand Vihar GARIB RATH
  • Book and Enjoy Hill Stations Of Uttarakhand Rail Tour Package By IRCTC
  • Know about New Railway Time Table For South Western Railway, 2015-16
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12082 JAN SHATABDI Trivandrum To Kannur
  • Learn to check Indian railway pnr status
  • Know about Train Schedule of SAMPARK KRANTI Express Trains
  • Indian Railways to make Announcement Of Pre-Recorded Messages in running trains.

No comments:

Post a Comment