Train Schedule of 12305 RAJDHANI Exp Howrah To New Delhi

Before starting your journey, please check the actual train timings from the Indian Railways websites irctc.co.in or indianrail.gov.in

IRCTC LOGIN and Indian Railways Additional Resources:

S.
No.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. Time
Distance
Day
1
HOWRAH JN Source 14:05 0
1
2
BARDDHAMAN JN 15:06 15:08 95
1
3
MADHUPUR JN 17:11 17:15 282
1
4
JASIDIH JN 17:40 17:44 311
1
5
PATNA JN 21:15 21:25 532
1
6
MUGHAL SARAI JN 00:45 00:55 744
2
7
ALLAHABAD JN 02:43 02:46 896
2
8
KANPUR CENTRAL 04:45 04:53 1090
2
9
NEW DELHI 10:00 Destination 1529
2

Other Relevant Contents Of IRCTC LOGIN Page:
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12113 PUNE TO NAGPUR GARIBRATH
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12244 SHATABDI Express Coimbatore To Chennai
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22407 Varanasi To Anand Vihar GARIB RATH
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22117 Guntur To Kacheduda DOUBLE DECKER
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22214 DURONTO Express Patna To Shalimar
  • Know about the menance of overcharging related with food and beverage items in Indian Railways and how to avoid it.
  • Make TRAIN FARE ENQUIRY
  • Know about the irctc.co.in and the various facilities provided by this portal of IRCTC and Indian Railways.
  • Indian Railways has made provision for separate line for women passengers to buy train tickets from railway reservation counters.
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12043 New Delhi To MOGA SHATABDI
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12584 Anand Vihar To Lucknow DOUBLE DECKER
  • Know about Train Schedule of Rajdhani Express Trains
  • Know about Online Payment Options for railway reservation through IRCTC
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22884 Yesvantpur To PURI GARIB RATH
  • Know the procedure of IRCTC Registration for new users to make online railway reservation and use other services offered by Indian Railways.
  • Know about AC Superfast Special Trains between Pune and Howrah
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12824 H Nizamuddin To Durg S KRANTI
  • Know about RAILWAY RESERVATION and ONLINE RAILWAY TICKET BOOKING through IRCTC LOGIN
  • Holiday special trains to run between BANDRA TERMINUS and KARMALI
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12983 Ajmer To Chandigarh GARIB RATH
  • Learn to make USSD based railway reservation without internet using AIRTEL MONEY.
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12913 TRISHATABDI Express Indore To Nagpur
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12081 JAN SHATABDI Kannur To Trivandrum
  • SOUTHERN RAILWAY announces SABARIMALA SPECIAL TRAINS
  • Learn to check Indian railway pnr status

No comments:

Post a Comment