Train Schedule of 12302 RAJDHANI Exp New Delhi To Howrah

Before starting your journey, please check the actual train timings from the Indian Railways websites irctc.co.in or indianrail.gov.in

IRCTC LOGIN and Indian Railways Additional Resources:

S.
No.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. Time
Distance
Day
1
NEW DELHI Source 16:55 0
1
2
KANPUR CENTRAL 21:38 21:43 440
1
3
ALLAHABAD JN 23:43 23:46 634
1
4
MUGHAL SARAI JN 01:45 01:55 786
2
5
GAYA JN 04:01 04:04 989
2
6
PARASNATH 05:51 05:53 1141
2
7
DHANBAD JN 06:40 06:45 1188
2
8
HOWRAH JN 09:55 Destination 1447
2

Other Relevant Contents Of IRCTC LOGIN Page:
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22118 Kacheguda To Guntur DOUBLE DECKER
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12250 YUVA Express Anand Vihar To Howrah
  • Special trains introduced between LOKMANYA TILAK TERMINUS and KAZIPET
  • Learn to use irctc login
  • Know about special trains run by Indian Railways during summer, winter, and festival seasons.
  • Indian Railways makes provision of Separate Line For Women At Railway Reservation Counters.
  • Book cheap air tickets through air.irctc
  • Know about Tablighi Jamaat Ijtema Special Trains For Bhopal
  • Know about New Railway Time Table For South Eastern Railway, 2015-16
  • Indian Railways releases New Railway Time Table “Trains At A Glance 2015-16”
  • Know about allotment of berths under physically handicapped quota
  • Enjoy Meghalaya LTC Tour Package By IRCTC LOGIN
  • Know about Tirunelveli - Chengalpattu And Nagercoil – Chengalpattu Special Trains
  • Know about Train Schedule of DOUBLE DECKER Trains
  • Know about Rules For Advance Period Of Reservation
  • First BG fast passenger train runs from SILCHAR to GUWAHATI via LUMDING
  • Find trains between stations with or without station codes, train number and travel dates. Find seat availability on running trains also.
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22410 Anand Vihar To Gaya GARIB RATH
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12048 Bhatinda To New Delhi SHATABDI
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22185 Bhopal To Indore DOUBLE DECKER
  • Book and enjoy New Delhi - Agra - Jaipur Rail Tour Package
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12907 Bandra To H Nizamuddin S KRANTI
  • Book and Enjoy Bengaluru (Bangalore) - Mysore - Ooty LTC Tour Package By IRCTC
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12080 JANSHATABDI Hubballi To Bengaluru
  • Know about IRCTC Next Generation e-ticketing System by irctc.co.in

No comments:

Post a Comment