Train Schedule of 12366 PNBE JANSHATABDI Ranchi To Patna

Before starting your journey, please check the actual train timings from the Indian Railways websites irctc.co.in or indianrail.gov.in

IRCTC LOGIN and Indian Railways Additional Resources:

S. No.
Station Name
Arrival Time
Dep. Time
Distance
Day
1
RANCHI Source 14:25 0
1
2
MURI 15:33 15:35 66
1
3
BOKARO STL CITY 16:40 16:45 118
1
4
CHANDRAPURA JN 17:10 17:11 133
1
5
NSC BOSE J GOMO 17:25 17:30 150
1
6
PARASNATH 17:43 17:45 168
1
7
KODERMA 18:38 18:40 243
1
8
GAYA JN 20:00 20:25 319
1
9
JEHANABAD 20:56 20:58 367
1
10
PATNA JN 22:15 Destination 411
1

Other Relevant Contents Of IRCTC LOGIN Page:
  • Download and use UTS Mobile Ticketing App For Mumbai and Chennai Suburban Section train ticket booking.
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12078 JAN SHATABDI Vijayawada To Chennai
  • Make Railway Reservation and book normal and Tatkal train tickets using ngpay mobile application.
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12984 Chandigarh To Ajmer GARIB RATH
  • Know about train fare, reservation and other charges between stations for various classes.
  • Suvidha Special Trains introduced Between Sambalpur and Yesvantpur
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12453 RAJDHANI Express Ranchi To New Delhi
  • Book and Enjoy Golden Triangle Shatabdi Trains Week-End Package
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12365 Patna To Ranchi JANSHATABDI
  • Know about Train Schedule of Rajdhani Express Trains
  • Learn to make train enquiry
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12080 JANSHATABDI Hubballi To Bengaluru
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12306 RAJDHANI Express New Delhi To Howrah
  • Learn about IRCTC CAPTCHA problem and its solution
  • Tatkal Suvidha Specials introduced between Visakhapatnam and Krishnarajapuram
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22118 Kacheguda To Guntur DOUBLE DECKER
  • Train Berth Under Senior Citizen Quota Enhanced by Indian railways.
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12047 New Delhi To Bhatinda SHATABDI
  • Make Indian Railway Passenger Reservation Enquiry through indianrail.gov.in.
  • Know about New Railway Time Table For Southern Railway, 2015-16
  • Find online Railway Jobs
  • Northern Railway to cancel passenger trains during foggy weather
  • Book cheap air tickets for domestic as well as international flights through IRCTC.
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22203 Visakhapatnam To Secunderabad DURONTO Express
  • Know about New Railway Time Table For Central Railway, 2015-16

No comments:

Post a Comment