Train Schedule of 12365 Patna To Ranchi JANSHATABDI

Before starting your journey, please check the actual train timings from the Indian Railways websites irctc.co.in or indianrail.gov.in

IRCTC LOGIN and Indian Railways Additional Resources:

S. No.
Station Name
Arrival Time
Dep. Time
Distance
Day
1
PATNA JN Source 06:00 0
1
2
JEHANABAD 06:46 06:48 45
1
3
GAYA JN 07:55 08:20 92
1
4
KODERMA 09:20 09:22 168
1
5
PARASNATH 10:22 10:24 244
1
6
NSC BOSE J GOMO 10:40 10:45 262
1
7
CHANDRAPURA JN 11:09 11:10 279
1
8
BOKARO STL CITY 11:35 11:40 294
1
9
MURI 12:33 12:35 346
1
10
RANCHI 13:55 Destination 411
1

Other Relevant Contents Of IRCTC LOGIN Page:
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12002 SHATABDI Exp New Delhi To Habibganj
  • Solve the problem of Money Debited But Ticket Not Booked
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12188 Mumbai To Jabalpur GARIB RATH
  • Book and Enjoy Hill Stations Of Uttarakhand Rail Tour Package By IRCTC
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12078 JAN SHATABDI Vijayawada To Chennai
  • New Weekly Express Train introduced between Mumbai and Kazipet
  • Book and Enjoy Shimla Manali Flight Package By IRCTC
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22185 Bhopal To Indore DOUBLE DECKER
  • Know about IRCTC Indian Railways Refund Rules
  • Make Railway Reservation and book normal and Tatkal train tickets using ngpay mobile application.
  • Know and learn about Railway Reservation Using ngpay Mobile App
  • Learn to make irctc registration
  • Know about New Railway Time Table For Northern Railway, 2015-16
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12366 PNBE JANSHATABDI Ranchi To Patna
  • Learn the Current Booking rules and Rules For Booking After Charting
  • Central Railway Special Trains for DADAR - ADILABAD and SECUNDERABAD - NAGPUR
  • Know about Indian Railways Break Journey Rules
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12953 RAJDHANI Express Mumbai To H Nizamuddin
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12045 New Delhi To Chandigarh SHATABDI
  • Indian Railways through IRCTC has extended station based e-catering services to 45 major railway stations in the country.
  • Sabarimalai Special Trains to Stop at Moula Ali Railway Station
  • Learn to make irctc online railway ticket booking and railway reservation through IRCTC login.
  • Know about Online Payment Options for railway reservation through IRCTC
  • Enjoy Kashmir LTC Tour Package By IRCTC LOGIN
  • Know about the announcement of New And Special Trains

No comments:

Post a Comment