Train Schedule of 12236 RAJDHANI EXP New Delhi To Dibrugarh

Before starting your journey, please check the actual train timings from the Indian Railways websites irctc.co.in or indianrail.gov.in

IRCTC LOGIN and Indian Railways Additional Resources:

S.
No.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. Time
Distance
Day
1
NEW DELHI Source 09:25 0
1
2
MORADABAD 12:15 12:22 167
1
3
BAREILLY 13:42 13:45 258
1
4
LUCKNOW NR 17:25 17:35 493
1
5
VARANASI JN 22:15 22:25 776
1
6
BALLIA 00:30 00:35 916
2
7
CHHAPRA 01:50 01:55 981
2
8
HAJIPUR JN 03:03 03:05 1040
2
9
MUZAFFARPUR JN 03:55 04:05 1094
2
10
SAMASTIPUR JN 05:05 05:10 1146
2
11
KATIHAR JN 08:35 08:45 1355
2
12
KISHANGANJ 10:00 10:02 1451
2
13
NEW JALPAIGURI 11:45 12:05 1539
2
14
NEW COOCH BEHAR 14:03 14:05 1665
2
15
NEW ALIPURDUAR 14:28 14:30 1683
2
16
KOKRAJHAR 15:25 15:27 1762
2
17
NEW BONGAIGAON 16:08 16:10 1790
2
18
GUWAHATI 19:00 19:25 1947
2
19
LUMDING JN 22:40 22:42 2127
2
20
DIPHU 23:15 23:17 2159
2
21
DIMAPUR 00:10 00:15 2196
3
22
MARIANI JN 02:30 02:40 2305
3
23
SIMALUGURI JN 03:25 03:27 2359
3
24
MORANHAT 04:23 04:25 2412
3
25
DIBRUGARH 05:30 Destination 2453
3

Other Relevant Contents Of IRCTC LOGIN Page:
  • Make Railway Reservation and book normal and Tatkal train tickets using ngpay mobile application.
  • Enjoy Kerala LTC Tour Package By IRCTC LOGIN
  • Learn FASTER BOOKING OF INDIAN RAIL TICKETS USING IRCTC LOGIN
  • Find details about the New Trains announced from time to time as well as Special Trains during festivals and holidays.
  • Know about CANCELLED TRAINS, RESCHEDULED and DIVERTED TRAINS and HERITAGE TRAINS
  • Sabarimalai Special Trains introduced by By South Central Railway
  • Enjoy North - East LTC Tour Package By IRCTC LOGIN
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22202 DURONTO Express Puri To Sealdah
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22119 Tirupati To Kacheguda DOUBLE DECKER
  • Tatkal Suvidha Specials introduced between Visakhapatnam and Krishnarajapuram
  • Learn to book flight tickets through air.irctc
  • Know about New Railway Time Table For Central Railway, 2015-16
  • Know the Indian Railways rules for the premium tatkal booking on dynamic pricing through IRCTC.
  • Find IRCTC PNR STATUS AND OTHER INFO THROUGH SMS TO 139
  • Know about indian railway time table
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22883 PURI To Yesvantpur GARIB RATH
  • More Special Trains introduced on the occasion of Mahaparinirvan Divas
  • Jabalpur To Goa Rail Tour package By IRCTC Find The Train Schedule of 22201 DURONTO Express Sealdah To Puri
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22204 Secunderabad To Visakhapatnam DURONTO Express
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12044 Moga To New Delhi SHATABDI
  • Learn to make irctc online railway ticket booking and railway reservation through IRCTC login.
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12114 NAGPUR TO PUNE GARIBRATH
  • Learn to make irctc registration
  • Know about New Weekly Express Train Between Lokmanya Tilak Terminus and Gorakhpur

No comments:

Post a Comment