Train Schedule of 12081 JAN SHATABDI Kannur To Trivandrum

Before starting your journey, please check the actual train timings from the Indian Railways websites irctc.co.in or indianrail.gov.in

IRCTC LOGIN and Indian Railways Additional Resources:

S. No.
Station Name
Arrival Time
Dep. Time
Distance
Day
1
KANNUR Source 04:45 0
1
2
THALASSERY 05:04 05:05 21
1
3
VADAKARA 05:24 05:25 43
1
4
KOZHIKKODE 06:05 06:10 90
1
5
TIRUR 06:49 06:50 131
1
6
SHORANUR JN 07:40 07:50 176
1
7
THRISUR 08:25 08:27 208
1
8
ERNAKULAM TOWN 09:43 09:45 280
1
9
KOTTAYAM 10:48 10:50 342
1
10
TIRUVALLA 11:13 11:15 368
1
11
CHENGANNUR 11:24 11:25 377
1
12
MAVELIKARA 11:34 11:35 389
1
13
KAYANKULAM JN 11:49 11:50 397
1
14
KOLLAM JN 12:28 12:30 438
1
15
TRIVANDRUM CNTL 13:50 Destination 502
1

Other Relevant Contents Of IRCTC LOGIN Page:
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12824 H Nizamuddin To Durg S KRANTI
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22884 Yesvantpur To PURI GARIB RATH
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12188 Mumbai To Jabalpur GARIB RATH
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12425 RAJDHANI Express New Delhi To Jammu
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22408 Anand Vihar To Varanasi GARIB RATH
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12454 RAJDHANI Express New Delhi To Ranchi
  • Know about New Railway Time Table For South Central Railway, 2015-16
  • Know about Hybrid Vacuum Toilets Developed By Indian Railways
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22120 Kacheguda To Tirupati DOUBLE DECKER
  • Know about The Problem Of Overcharging in Trains
  • Find IRCTC PNR STATUS AND OTHER INFO THROUGH SMS TO 139
  • Find details about the New Trains announced from time to time as well as Special Trains during festivals and holidays.
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12084 JAN SHATABDI Coimbatore To Mayiladuturai
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12305 RAJDHANI Express Howrah To New Delhi
  • Know about Indian Railways Rules
  • Indian Railways presents year end review, 2015
  • Know about CANCELLED TRAINS, RESCHEDULED and DIVERTED TRAINS and HERITAGE TRAINS
  • Book and Enjoy AHMEDABAD TO GOA RAIL TOUR PACKAGE BY IRCTC
  • Make USSD based Railway Reservation through Airtel Money Portal (AMP) without Internet connection.
  • Learn to check pnr status
  • Enjoy North - East LTC Tour Package By IRCTC LOGIN
  • Sabarimalai Special Trains introduced by By South Central Railway
  • Know about Train Schedule of GARIBRATH Express Trains
  • Learn ONLINE TRAIN TICKET BOOKING, NORMAL and TATKAL
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12083 JAN SHATABDI Mayiladuturai To Coimbatore

No comments:

Post a Comment