Train Schedule of 12076 JAN SHATABDI Trivandrum To Kozhikkode

Before starting your journey, please check the actual train timings from the Indian Railways websites irctc.co.in or indianrail.gov.in

IRCTC LOGIN and Indian Railways Additional Resources:

S. No.
Station Name
Arrival Time
Dep. Time
Distance
Day
1
TRIVANDRUM CNTL Source 06:00 0
1
2
VARKALASIVAGIRI 06:33 06:34 41
1
3
KOLLAM JN 06:58 07:00 65
1
4
KAYANKULAM JN 07:34 07:35 106
1
5
ALLEPPEY 08:10 08:12 149
1
6
CHERTHALA 08:29 08:30 173
1
7
ERNAKULAM JN 09:15 09:20 206
1
8
ALUVA 09:42 09:43 225
1
9
THRISUR 10:28 10:30 280
1
10
SHORANUR JN 11:20 11:30 313
1
11
TIRUR 12:08 12:10 358
1
12
KOZHIKKODE 13:00 Destination 399
1

Other Relevant Contents Of IRCTC LOGIN Page:
  • Know about IRCTC Pickup and Drop Facility Booking
  • Enjoy Kashmir LTC Tour Package By IRCTC LOGIN
  • Know about New Railway Time Table For Eastern Railway, 2015-16
  • Book cheap air tickets through air.irctc
  • Know the procedure of IRCTC Registration for new users to make online railway reservation and use other services offered by Indian Railways.
  • Enquire IRCTC PNR STATUS
  • Enjoy Kerala LTC Tour Package By IRCTC LOGIN
  • Learn to make railway enquiry
  • Know about General Rules And Guidelines for SUVIDHA Trains
  • Know about Rules For Advance Period Of Reservation
  • Know about New Weekly Express Train Between Lokmanya Tilak Terminus and Gorakhpur
  • Superfast Bi - Weekly Suvidha Special Trains introduced Between Visakhapatnam and Krishnarajapuram
  • More Special Trains introduced on the occasion of Mahaparinirvan Divas
  • Know about Indian Railways Circular Journey Tickets
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12907 Bandra To H Nizamuddin S KRANTI
  • Know about Special Trains For Ganpati Festival
  • Know about E – Catering Services offered by IRCTC
  • Know about Tirunelveli - Chengalpattu And Nagercoil – Chengalpattu Special Trains
  • Learn to make Indian Railways Enquiry
  • Learn FASTER BOOKING OF INDIAN RAIL TICKETS USING IRCTC LOGIN
  • Enjoy Meghalaya LTC Tour Package By IRCTC LOGIN
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22117 Guntur To Kacheduda DOUBLE DECKER
  • Know about Tatkal Reservation Rules
  • Know about VIKALP - Alternate Train Accommodation Scheme by IRCTC
  • Know about Southern Railway Special Trains between Ernakulam and Howrah

No comments:

Post a Comment