Train Schedule of 12074 Bhubaneswar To Howrah JAN SHATABDI

Before starting your journey, please check the actual train timings from the Indian Railways websites irctc.co.in or indianrail.gov.in

IRCTC LOGIN and Indian Railways Additional Resources:

S. No.
Station Name
Arrival Time
Dep. Time
Distance
Day
1
BHUBANESWAR Source 06:00 0
1
2
CUTTACK 06:30 06:32 28
1
3
JAJPUR K ROAD 07:23 07:24 100
1
4
BHADRAK 08:12 08:14 144
1
5
SORO 08:35 08:36 173
1
6
BALASORE 09:00 09:04 206
1
7
JALESWAR 09:37 09:38 253
1
8
KHARAGPUR JN 10:40 10:50 324
1
9
HOWRAH JN 12:40 Destination 439
1

Other Relevant Contents Of IRCTC LOGIN Page:
  • Know about General Rules And Guidelines for SUVIDHA Trains
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12082 JAN SHATABDI Trivandrum To Kannur
  • Know about Southern Railway Special Trains between Ernakulam and Howrah
  • Know about New Railway Time Table For East Central Railway, 2015-16
  • Save few minutes during online reservation by creating master list, travel lists, and favourite journey lists.
  • New Weekly Express Train introduced Between Tirupati and Sainagar Shirdi
  • Indian Railways has made provision for separate line for women passengers to buy train tickets from railway reservation counters.
  • Know about the irctc.co.in and the various facilities provided by this portal of IRCTC and Indian Railways.
  • Know about Special Trains For Ganpati Festival
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12584 Anand Vihar To Lucknow DOUBLE DECKER
  • Book and Enjoy HOWRAH TO GOA RAIL TOUR PACKAGE BY IRCTC
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22405 BBhagalpur To Anand Vihar GARIB RATH
  • Sabarimalai Special Trains to Stop at Moula Ali Railway Station
  • Know about INDIAN RAILWAYS standard menu for breakfast and meals
  • Indian Railways releases New Railway Time Table “Trains At A Glance 2015-16”
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12001 SHATABDI Express Habibganj To New Delhi
  • Know about New Railway Time Table For Northern Railway, 2015-16
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12826 New Delhi To Ranchi S KRANTI
  • Book and Enjoy Shimla Manali Flight Package By IRCTC
  • Make USSD based Railway Reservation through Airtel Money Portal (AMP) without Internet connection.
  • Special trains introduced between LOKMANYA TILAK TERMINUS and KAZIPET
  • Book and Enjoy DELHI TO GOA RAIL TOUR PACKAGE BY IRCTC
  • Know about train fare, reservation and other charges between stations for various classes.
  • Know about RAILWAY RESERVATION and ONLINE RAILWAY TICKET BOOKING through IRCTC LOGIN
  • Book and Enjoy MUMBAI TO GOA RAIL TOUR PACKAGE BY IRCTC

No comments:

Post a Comment