Train Schedule of 12073 Howrah To Bhubaneswar JAN SHATABDI

Before starting your journey, please check the actual train timings from the Indian Railways websites irctc.co.in or indianrail.gov.in

IRCTC LOGIN and Indian Railways Additional Resources:

S. No.
Station Name
Arrival Time
Dep. Time
Distance
Day
1
HOWRAH JN Source 13:25 0
1
2
KHARAGPUR JN 15:05 15:15 116
1
3
JALESWAR 16:01 16:03 187
1
4
BALASORE 16:40 16:44 234
1
5
SORO 17:09 17:10 267
1
6
BHADRAK 17:45 17:47 296
1
7
JAJPUR K ROAD 18:16 18:17 340
1
8
CUTTACK 19:15 19:20 412
1
9
BHUBANESWAR 20:10 Destination 439
1

Other Relevant Contents Of IRCTC LOGIN Page:
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12003 SWRAN SHATABDI Lucknow To New Delhi
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22410 Anand Vihar To Gaya GARIB RATH
  • Holiday special trains to run between BANDRA TERMINUS and KARMALI
  • Know about New Railway Time Table For South Western Railway, 2015-16
  • Learn to check pnr status
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12365 Patna To Ranchi JANSHATABDI
  • Festival special trains announced between AHMEDABAD and SANTRAGACHI
  • Learn to spot your train
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12819 Bhubaneswar To Anand Vihar S KRANTI
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22210 New Delhi To Mumbai DURONTO Express
  • Summer rush arrangements made by railway for advance reservation
  • First passenger train introduced by Indian Railways between Silchar and Guwahati
  • Know about the announcement of New And Special Trains
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22117 Guntur To Kacheduda DOUBLE DECKER
  • Know about facilities for differently abled passengers provided by Railways
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12114 NAGPUR TO PUNE GARIBRATH
  • Know about IRCTC Next Generation e-ticketing System by irctc.co.in
  • Know the standard menu which is served as Breakfast/ Lunch/ Dinner in Mail/ Express trains.
  • Book unreserved train ticket For Mumbai and Chennai Suburban Section through UTS Mobile Application.
  • Apply for CMRL recruitment of section engineer post
  • Northern Railway to cancel passenger trains during foggy weather
  • Book and Enjoy Andaman LTC Tour Package By IRCTC
  • Know about Train Schedule of GARIBRATH Express Trains
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12244 SHATABDI Express Coimbatore To Chennai
  • Learn to book flight tickets through air.irctc

No comments:

Post a Comment