Train Schedule of 12070 JANSHATABDI Gondia To Raigarh

Before starting your journey, please check the actual train timings from the Indian Railways websites irctc.co.in or indianrail.gov.in

IRCTC LOGIN and Indian Railways Additional Resources:

S. No.
Station Name
Arrival Time
Dep. Time
Distance
Day
1
GONDIA JN Source 15:00 0
1
2
DONGARGARH 15:58 15:59 74
1
3
RAJ NANDGAON 16:21 16:23 105
1
4
DURG 17:05 17:10 134
1
5
RAIPUR JN 17:45 17:50 171
1
6
TILDA 18:24 18:25 209
1
7
BHATAPARA 18:44 18:45 235
1
8
BILASPUR JN 19:40 19:50 281
1
9
AKALTARA 20:11 20:12 308
1
10
JANJGIR NAILA 20:25 20:26 323
1
11
CHAMPA 20:42 20:47 334
1
12
BARADWAR 20:58 20:59 350
1
13
SAKTI 21:10 21:11 365
1
14
KHARSIA 21:23 21:24 380
1
15
RAIGARH 22:00 Destination 414
1

Other Relevant Contents Of IRCTC LOGIN Page:
  • Know about Train Schedule of Shatabdi Express Trains
  • Know about special trains run by Indian Railways during summer, winter, and festival seasons.
  • Find trains between stations with or without station codes, train number and travel dates. Find seat availability on running trains also.
  • Learn to enquire running train status
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22205 Chennai To Madurai DURONTO Express
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22117 Guntur To Kacheduda DOUBLE DECKER
  • Know about food served by TravelKhana on running trains
  • Learn to check irctc pnr
  • Find IRCTC PNR STATUS AND OTHER INFO THROUGH SMS TO 139
  • Book and Enjoy Hill Stations Of Uttarakhand Rail Tour Package By IRCTC
  • Learn the Current Booking rules and Rules For Booking After Charting
  • Know about Online Payment Options for railway reservation through IRCTC
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22186 Indore To Bhopal DOUBLE DECKER
  • Book and Enjoy Golden Triangle Shatabdi Trains Week-End Package
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12918 H Nizamuddin To Ahmedabad S KRANTI
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12908 H Nizamuddin To Bandra S KRANTI
  • Know about IRCTC E - Wheelchair Booking
  • Learn ONLINE TRAIN TICKET BOOKING, NORMAL and TATKAL
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22203 Visakhapatnam To Secunderabad DURONTO Express
  • Know PNR status, ticket availability, train arrival/ departure, and other information by sending SMS to 139, 54959 and 5676747.
  • Know about CANCELLED TRAINS, RESCHEDULED and DIVERTED TRAINS and HERITAGE TRAINS
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12048 Bhatinda To New Delhi SHATABDI
  • Learn to check Indian railway pnr status
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12249 YUVA Express Howrah To Anand Vihar
  • Apply for Railway Jobs, 3 Posts in DLW, Varanasi

No comments:

Post a Comment