Train Schedule of 12069 JANSHATABDI Raigarh To Gondia

Before starting your journey, please check the actual train timings from the Indian Railways websites irctc.co.in or indianrail.gov.in

IRCTC LOGIN and Indian Railways Additional Resources:

S. No.
Station Name
Arrival Time
Dep. Time
Distance
Day
1
RAIGARH Source 06:25 0
1
2
KHARSIA 06:49 06:50 34
1
3
SAKTI 07:03 07:04 50
1
4
BARADWAR 07:16 07:17 65
1
5
CHAMPA 07:35 07:40 80
1
6
JANJGIR NAILA 07:50 07:51 91
1
7
AKALTARA 08:04 08:05 106
1
8
BILASPUR JN 08:45 08:55 133
1
9
BHATAPARA 09:30 09:31 179
1
10
TILDA 09:50 09:51 205
1
11
RAIPUR JN 10:30 10:35 243
1
12
DURG 11:25 11:30 280
1
13
RAJ NANDGAON 11:51 11:53 309
1
14
DONGARGARH 12:16 12:17 341
1
15
GONDIA JN 13:25 Destination 414
1

Other Relevant Contents Of IRCTC LOGIN Page:
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12080 JANSHATABDI Hubballi To Bengaluru
  • Know about New Weekly Express Train Between Lokmanya Tilak Terminus and Gorakhpur
  • Make TRAIN FARE ENQUIRY
  • Know about Full/ Half Concession in Train Tickets to Unemployed Youth by railways
  • Know about Rules For Boarding A Train With Unreserved Ticket
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12305 RAJDHANI Express Howrah To New Delhi
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12083 JAN SHATABDI Mayiladuturai To Coimbatore
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12984 Chandigarh To Ajmer GARIB RATH
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12953 RAJDHANI Express Mumbai To H Nizamuddin
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12423 RAJDHANI Express Dibrugarh To New Delhi
  • Know the procedure of IRCTC Registration for new users to make online railway reservation and use other services offered by Indian Railways.
  • Know about The Problem Of Overcharging in Trains
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22204 Secunderabad To Visakhapatnam DURONTO Express
  • Know about Train Schedule of DURONTO Express Trains
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22185 Bhopal To Indore DOUBLE DECKER
  • Learn to make railway reservation
  • Book and Enjoy Golden Triangle Delights Rail Tour Package By IRCTC
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22883 PURI To Yesvantpur GARIB RATH
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12366 PNBE JANSHATABDI Ranchi To Patna
  • Know about IRCTC Bus Booking Facility From New Delhi Railway Station
  • Know about Indian Railways New Refund Rules
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22408 Anand Vihar To Varanasi GARIB RATH
  • Know about latest news, notifications and announcements made by IRCTC, Indian Railways and various Zonal Railways.
  • Know about New Railway Time Table For Southern Railway, 2015-16
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12424 RAJDHANI Express New Delhi To Dibrugarh

No comments:

Post a Comment