Train Schedule of 12068 JAN SHATABDI Jorhat Town To Guwahati

Before starting your journey, please check the actual train timings from the Indian Railways websites irctc.co.in or indianrail.gov.in

IRCTC LOGIN and Indian Railways Additional Resources:

S. No.
Station Name
Arrival Time
Dep. Time
Distance
Day
1
JORHAT TOWN Source 14:30 0
1
2
MARIANI JN 14:56 15:06 18
1
3
FURKATING JN 15:45 15:47 57
1
4
BOKAJAN 16:32 16:33 112
1
5
DIMAPUR 16:51 16:56 127
1
6
DIPHU 17:34 17:35 164
1
7
LUMDING JN 18:10 18:15 195
1
8
LANKA 18:51 18:52 226
1
9
HOJAI 19:07 19:08 240
1
10
CHAPARMUKH JN 19:44 19:46 285
1
11
GUWAHATI 21:20 Destination 376
1

Other Relevant Contents Of IRCTC LOGIN Page:
  • Know about Indian Railways Break Journey Rules
  • Enjoy Meghalaya LTC Tour Package By IRCTC LOGIN
  • Know and learn about Railway Reservation Using ngpay Mobile App
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12453 RAJDHANI Express Ranchi To New Delhi
  • Learn to make ONLINE TRAIN TICKET BOOKING
  • Know about Indian Railways Circular Journey Tickets
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22409 Gaya To Anand Vihar GARIB RATH
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12247 YUVA Express Bandra To H Nizamuddin
  • Know about JanRath Bus Service available to Indian Railways passengers from New Delhi Railway Station.
  • Train Berth Under Senior Citizen Quota Enhanced by Indian railways.
  • Find Latest News and Notifications by Indian Railways
  • Know about Train Schedule of Rajdhani Express Trains
  • IRCTC Launches Cash on Delivery (CoD) For Train Booking
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22407 Varanasi To Anand Vihar GARIB RATH
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12113 PUNE TO NAGPUR GARIBRATH
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22201 DURONTO Express Sealdah To Puri
  • Learn FASTER BOOKING OF INDIAN RAIL TICKETS USING IRCTC LOGIN
  • Winter Special Trains introduced between Mumbai and Karmali - 2015
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22120 Kacheguda To Tirupati DOUBLE DECKER
  • Know about Train Schedule of SAMPARK KRANTI Express Trains
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12079 JANSHATABDI Bengaluru To Hubballi
  • Book and Enjoy Bengaluru (Bangalore) - Mysore - Ooty LTC Tour Package By IRCTC
  • Know about Indian Railways and IRCTC Tourism through Hill Railways
  • Learn to make Indian Railways Enquiry
  • Know about E – Catering Services offered by IRCTC

No comments:

Post a Comment