Train Schedule of 12066 H Nizamuddin To Ajmer JAN SHATABDI

Before starting your journey, please check the actual train timings from the Indian Railways websites irctc.co.in or indianrail.gov.in

IRCTC LOGIN and Indian Railways Additional Resources:

S. No.
Station Name
Arrival Time
Dep. Time
Distance
Day
1
H NIZAMUDDIN Source 15:10 0
1
2
DELHI CANTT 16:19 16:21 23
1
3
GURGAON 16:36 16:38 40
1
4
REWARI 17:30 17:32 91
1
5
NARNAUL 18:14 18:16 143
1
6
NIM KA THANA 18:58 19:00 193
1
7
RINGAS JN 19:46 19:48 239
1
8
PHULERA JN 20:45 20:47 306
1
9
KISHANGARH 21:24 21:26 357
1
10
AJMER JN 22:05 Destination 386
1

Other Relevant Contents Of IRCTC LOGIN Page:
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12004 SWRAN SHATABDI New Delhi To Lucknow
  • Know about Mumbai Suburban Season Ticket (MSST) Booking
  • Railway Ticket Cancellation Charges have been doubled by Indian Railways.
  • Enjoy Kerala LTC Tour Package By IRCTC LOGIN
  • Sabarimalai Special Trains introduced by By South Central Railway
  • Learn to check PNR status of a ticket which gives current position of a WL/ RAC ticket.
  • Book and Enjoy AHMEDABAD TO GOA RAIL TOUR PACKAGE BY IRCTC
  • Know about VIKALP - Alternate Train Accommodation Scheme by IRCTC
  • Know about Indian Railways Rules related with train ticket reservation, ticket cancellation, Tatkal reservation and other rules.
  • Know about Rules For Advance Period Of Reservation
  • New Weekly AC Express Train introduced between Howrah and Yesvantpur
  • Indian Railways to make Announcement Of Pre-Recorded Messages in running trains.
  • Enjoy North - East LTC Tour Package By IRCTC LOGIN
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22119 Tirupati To Kacheguda DOUBLE DECKER
  • Apply for Railway Jobs, 188 Posts In Kochi Metro Rail
  • Know about South Central Railway Special Trains, December, 2015
  • Make Railway Reservation by IRCTC LOGIN, book normal and Tatkal train tickets, check PNR status & seat availability and find train between stations.
  • Learn to make irctc online railway ticket booking and railway reservation through IRCTC login.
  • Know about Summary Of New Rules for Cancellation and Refund of Railway tickets
  • Learn to make railway enquiry
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12917 Ahmedabad To h Nizamuddin S KRANTI
  • Know about IRCTC Indian Railways Refund Rules
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12084 JAN SHATABDI Coimbatore To Mayiladuturai
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22625 Chennai To Bengaluru DOUBLE DECKER
  • Enjoy Kashmir LTC Tour Package By IRCTC LOGIN

No comments:

Post a Comment