Train Schedule of 12065 Ajmer To H Nizamuddin JAN SHATABDI

Before starting your journey, please check the actual train timings from the Indian Railways websites irctc.co.in or indianrail.gov.in

IRCTC LOGIN and Indian Railways Additional Resources:

S. No.
Station Name
Arrival Time
Dep. Time
Distance
Day
1
AJMER JN Source 05:45 0
1
2
KISHANGARH 06:12 06:14 29
1
3
PHULERA JN 06:53 06:55 80
1
4
RINGAS JN 07:52 07:54 147
1
5
NIM KA THANA 08:34 08:36 194
1
6
NARNAUL 09:11 09:13 244
1
7
REWARI 10:08 10:10 295
1
8
GURGAON 10:46 10:48 347
1
9
DELHI CANTT 11:05 11:07 364
1
10
H NIZAMUDDIN 12:35 Destination 386
1

Other Relevant Contents Of IRCTC LOGIN Page:
  • Learn to use irctc login
  • Know about Train Schedule of Yuva Express Trains
  • Know about Hybrid Vacuum Toilets Developed By Indian Railways
  • SCR To Run Twenty Special Trains
  • Indian Railways has announced to Revise Child Fare Rule
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12045 New Delhi To Chandigarh SHATABDI
  • Suvidha Special Trains introduced Between Sambalpur and Yesvantpur
  • Know the Indian Railways rules for the premium tatkal booking on dynamic pricing through IRCTC.
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12077 JAN SHATABDI Chennai To Vijayawada
  • Make RAILWAY RESERVATION WITHOUT INTERNET by SMS TO 139
  • Know about Train Schedule of DOUBLE DECKER Trains
  • Find online Railway Jobs
  • SOUTHERN RAILWAY announces SABARIMALA SPECIAL TRAINS
  • Tatkal Suvidha Specials introduced between Visakhapatnam and Krishnarajapuram
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22213 Shalimar To Patna DURONTO Express
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22209 Mumbai To New Delhi DURONTO Express
  • Book and Enjoy Jannate Kashmir Rail Tour Package By IRCTC
  • Learn to make irctc registration
  • Enquire IRCTC PNR STATUS
  • New Weekly Express Train introduced between Mumbai and Kazipet
  • Know about indian railway time table
  • First BG fast passenger train runs from SILCHAR to GUWAHATI via LUMDING
  • Special Trains to run Between Secunderabad - Nagpur and Adilabad - Dadar
  • Enjoy Mussoorie Rail Tour Package By IRCTC LOGIN
  • Jabalpur To Goa Rail Tour package By IRCTC

No comments:

Post a Comment