Train Schedule of 12064 Una To Haridwar LINK JANSHATABDI

Before starting your journey, please check the actual train timings from the Indian Railways websites irctc.co.in or indianrail.gov.in

IRCTC LOGIN and Indian Railways Additional Resources:

S. No. Station Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Distance Day
1 UNA HIMACHAL Source 05:00 0 1
2 NANGAL DAM 05:24 05:27 17 1
3 ANANDPUR SAHIB 05:44 05:46 37 1
4 RUPNAGAR 06:26 06:28 72 1
5 SAHIBZADA ASNGR 07:15 07:17 133 1
6 CHANDIGARH 07:30 07:38 144 1
7 AMBALA CANT JN 08:30 11:05 211 1
8 JAGADHRI 11:41 11:43 262 1
9 SAHARANPUR 12:23 12:28 292 1
10 ROORKEE 12:58 13:00 327 1
11 HARIDWAR JN 14:00 Destination 368 1

Other Relevant Contents Of IRCTC LOGIN Page:
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22202 DURONTO Express Puri To Sealdah
  • Weekly Special Trains introduced between Visakhapatnam - Secunderabad and Visakhapatnam - Tirupati
  • Central Railway Special Trains for DADAR - ADILABAD and SECUNDERABAD - NAGPUR
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12913 TRISHATABDI Express Indore To Nagpur
  • Know about railway time table
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12426 RAJDHANI Express Jammu To New Delhi
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22214 DURONTO Express Patna To Shalimar
  • Know about the Rules For Online Booking Of Retiring Room
  • Know about Railway Rules Regarding Change In Travel Plan
  • Know about Bharat Darshan Special Tourist Trains
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12907 Bandra To H Nizamuddin S KRANTI
  • Find TRAINS BETWEEN STATIONS
  • Know about Special Unreserved Trains For Nasik Kumbh Mela
  • Know PREMIUM TATKAL BOOKING
  • Download and use UTS Mobile Ticketing App For Mumbai and Chennai Suburban Section train ticket booking.
  • Know about Coimbatore - Chengalpattu and Visakhapatnam – Kollam Special Trains
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12078 JAN SHATABDI Vijayawada To Chennai
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12046 Chandigarh To New Delhi SHATABDI
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12243 SHATABDI Express Chennai To Coimbatore
  • Learn to make Online Booking Of Retiring Rooms
  • Book and Enjoy Kashmir Air Tour Package By IRCTC Ex Chennai
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12823 Durg To H Nizamuddin S KRANTI
  • Find details about the New Trains announced from time to time as well as Special Trains during festivals and holidays.
  • Now you can Book Train Tickets 30 Minutes Before Departure
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22884 Yesvantpur To PURI GARIB RATH

No comments:

Post a Comment