Train Schedule of 12063 Haridwar To Una LINK JANSHATABDI

Before starting your journey, please check the actual train timings from the Indian Railways websites irctc.co.in or indianrail.gov.in

IRCTC LOGIN and Indian Railways Additional Resources:

S. No. Station Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Distance Day
1
HARIDWAR JN Source 14:30 0 1
2
ROORKEE 15:13 15:15 42 1
3
SAHARANPUR 16:10 16:15 76 1
4
JAGADHRI 16:41 16:43 107 1
5
AMBALA CANT JN 17:35 18:20 158 1
6
CHANDIGARH 19:05 19:15 225 1
7
SAHIBZADA ASNGR 19:24 19:26 236 1
8
RUPNAGAR 20:22 20:25 296 1
9
ANANDPUR SAHIB 21:08 21:10 332 1
10
NANGAL DAM 21:35 21:40 352 1
11
UNA HIMACHAL 22:10 Destination 368 1

Other Relevant Contents Of IRCTC LOGIN Page:
  • Find details about the New Trains announced from time to time as well as Special Trains during festivals and holidays.
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12426 RAJDHANI Express Jammu To New Delhi
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22117 Guntur To Kacheduda DOUBLE DECKER
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12953 RAJDHANI Express Mumbai To H Nizamuddin
  • New Weekly Express Train introduced Between Tirupati and Sainagar Shirdi
  • Learn about the steps taken by IRCTC / Bank when money gets debited but ticket is not booked during railway reservation.
  • Know about AC Superfast Special Trains between Pune and Howrah
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12584 Anand Vihar To Lucknow DOUBLE DECKER
  • Learn to check PNR status of a ticket which gives current position of a WL/ RAC ticket.
  • Know about New Railway Time Table For South Western Railway, 2015-16
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12002 SHATABDI Exp New Delhi To Habibganj
  • Weekly Special Trains introduced between Visakhapatnam - Secunderabad and Visakhapatnam - Tirupati
  • Enjoy Meghalaya LTC Tour Package By IRCTC LOGIN
  • SOUTHERN RAILWAY announces SABARIMALA SPECIAL TRAINS
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22626 Bengaluru To Chennai DOUBLE DECKER
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22883 PURI To Yesvantpur GARIB RATH
  • Learn to enquire running train status
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12913 TRISHATABDI Express Indore To Nagpur
  • Know about Mumbai Suburban Season Ticket (MSST) Booking
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12819 Bhubaneswar To Anand Vihar S KRANTI
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22408 Anand Vihar To Varanasi GARIB RATH
  • Make Railway Reservation by IRCTC LOGIN, book normal and Tatkal train tickets, check PNR status & seat availability and find train between stations.
  • Northern Railway to cancel passenger trains during foggy weather
  • Know about Indian Railways Rules
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12249 YUVA Express Howrah To Anand Vihar

No comments:

Post a Comment