Train Schedule of 12060 H Nizamuddin To KOTA JANSHATABDI

Before starting your journey, please check the actual train timings from the Indian Railways websites irctc.co.in or indianrail.gov.in

IRCTC LOGIN and Indian Railways Additional Resources:

S. No.
Station Name
Arrival Time
Dep. Time
Distance
Day
1
H NIZAMUDDIN Source 13:15 0
1
2
BALLABGARH 13:40 13:42 29
1
3
MATHURA JN 15:15 15:20 134
1
4
BHARATPUR JN 15:48 15:50 167
1
5
BAYANA JN 16:17 16:19 209
1
6
HINDAUN CITY 16:41 16:43 242
1
7
SHRI MAHABIRJI 16:52 16:54 252
1
8
GANGAPUR CITY 17:20 17:22 286
1
9
SAWAI MADHOPUR 18:02 18:07 350
1
10
KOTA JN 20:00 Destination 458
1

Other Relevant Contents Of IRCTC LOGIN Page:
  • Know about Special Trains between Tirupati - Secunderabad and Secunderabad - Kakinada
  • Know about IRCTC Bus Booking Facility From New Delhi Railway Station
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12045 New Delhi To Chandigarh SHATABDI
  • Know about Hotels In Goa For Honeymoon Packages
  • Know about CANCELLED TRAINS, RESCHEDULED and DIVERTED TRAINS and HERITAGE TRAINS
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12908 H Nizamuddin To Bandra S KRANTI
  • Know about New Railway Time Table For Northern Railway, 2015-16
  • Book and Enjoy Kashmir Air Tour Package By IRCTC Ex Chennai
  • Book and Enjoy MUMBAI TO GOA RAIL TOUR PACKAGE BY IRCTC
  • Learn to book flight tickets through air.irctc
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12113 PUNE TO NAGPUR GARIBRATH
  • Download and use UTS Mobile Ticketing App For Mumbai and Chennai Suburban Section train ticket booking.
  • Find trains between stations
  • Special trains introduced between LOKMANYA TILAK TERMINUS and KAZIPET
  • Know PREMIUM TATKAL BOOKING
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12423 RAJDHANI Express Dibrugarh To New Delhi
  • Find TRAINS BETWEEN STATIONS
  • Know about New Railway Time Table For North Eastern Railway, 2015-16
  • Holy Ganga Yamuna Yatra Pilgrim Special Trains announced By IRCTC
  • Know about Southern Railway Special Trains between Ernakulam and Howrah
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22204 Secunderabad To Visakhapatnam DURONTO Express
  • Learn to make Online Booking Of Retiring Rooms
  • Know about Indian Railways Circular Journey Tickets
  • Learn FASTER BOOKING OF INDIAN RAIL TICKETS USING IRCTC LOGIN
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12366 PNBE JANSHATABDI Ranchi To Patna

No comments:

Post a Comment