Train Schedule of 12059 Kota To H Nizamuddin JANSHATABDI

Before starting your journey, please check the actual train timings from the Indian Railways websites irctc.co.in or indianrail.gov.in

IRCTC LOGIN and Indian Railways Additional Resources:

S. No.
Station Name
Arrival Time
Dep. Time
Distance
Day
1
KOTA JN Source 05:55 0
1
2
SAWAI MADHOPUR 07:03 07:05 108
1
3
GANGAPUR CITY 07:48 07:50 172
1
4
SHRI MAHABIRJI 08:16 08:18 206
1
5
HINDAUN CITY 08:28 08:30 216
1
6
BAYANA JN 08:53 08:55 249
1
7
BHARATPUR JN 09:23 09:25 291
1
8
MATHURA JN 10:15 10:20 324
1
9
BALLABGARH 11:38 11:40 429
1
10
H NIZAMUDDIN 12:30 Destination 458
1

Other Relevant Contents Of IRCTC LOGIN Page:
  • Make TRAIN FARE ENQUIRY
  • More Special Trains introduced on the occasion of Mahaparinirvan Divas
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22214 DURONTO Express Patna To Shalimar
  • Know about Southern Railway Special trains
  • Enjoy Kashmir LTC Tour Package By IRCTC LOGIN
  • Learn to make USSD based railway reservation without internet using AIRTEL MONEY.
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12824 H Nizamuddin To Durg S KRANTI
  • Know about railway time table
  • Know about Indian Railways Rules related with train ticket reservation, ticket cancellation, Tatkal reservation and other rules.
  • Learn to spot your train
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22407 Varanasi To Anand Vihar GARIB RATH
  • Know the standard menu which is served as Breakfast/ Lunch/ Dinner in Mail/ Express trains.
  • Indian Railways presents year end review, 2015
  • Know about food served by TravelKhana on running trains
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12825 Ranchi To New Delhi S KRANTI
  • Know and learn about Railway Reservation Using ngpay Mobile App
  • Sabarimalai Special Trains introduced by By South Central Railway
  • Book cheap air tickets through air.irctc
  • Know about Train Schedule of Shatabdi Express Trains
  • Save few minutes during online reservation by creating master list, travel lists, and favourite journey lists.
  • Make Indian Railways Enquiry Through IVR and SMS to 139
  • Know about New Weekly Express Train Between Lokmanya Tilak Terminus and Gorakhpur
  • Know about IRCTC Pickup and Drop Facility Booking
  • Learn about indianrailways.gov.in, a portal of Indian Railways
  • Know about Tablighi Jamaat Ijtema Special Trains For Bhopal

No comments:

Post a Comment