Train Schedule of 12058 Una To New Delhi JANSHATABDI

Before starting your journey, please check the actual train timings from the Indian Railways websites irctc.co.in or indianrail.gov.in

IRCTC LOGIN and Indian Railways Additional Resources:

S. No.
Station Name
Arrival Time
Dep. Time
Distance
Day
1
UNA HIMACHAL Source 05:00 0
1
2
NANGAL DAM 05:24 05:27 17
1
3
ANANDPUR SAHIB 05:44 05:46 37
1
4
KIRATPUR SAHIB 05:56 05:58 45
1
5
RUPNAGAR 06:26 06:28 72
1
6
SAHIBZADA ASNGR 07:15 07:17 133
1
7
CHANDIGARH 07:30 07:38 144
1
8
AMBALA CANT JN 08:30 08:45 211
1
9
KURUKSHETRA JN 09:18 09:20 253
1
10
KARNAL 09:45 09:47 286
1
11
PANIPAT JN 10:16 10:18 320
1
12
SONIPAT 10:49 10:51 365
1
13
SUBZI MANDI 11:34 11:36 406
1
14
NEW DELHI 12:00 Destination 410
1

Other Relevant Contents Of IRCTC LOGIN Page:
  • Know about IRCTC Indian Railways Refund Rules
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22185 Bhopal To Indore DOUBLE DECKER
  • Know about New Railway Time Table For South Central Railway, 2015-16
  • Book and Enjoy HOWRAH TO GOA RAIL TOUR PACKAGE BY IRCTC
  • Know about RAILWAY RESERVATION and ONLINE RAILWAY TICKET BOOKING through IRCTC LOGIN
  • Special Trains Between Secunderabad - Shalimar And Howrah - Ernakulam Extended
  • Know about Indian Railways Break Journey Rules
  • Learn to check irctc pnr
  • Superfast Bi - Weekly Suvidha Special Trains introduced Between Visakhapatnam and Krishnarajapuram
  • Central Railway Special Trains for DADAR - ADILABAD and SECUNDERABAD - NAGPUR
  • Know about Summary Of New Rules for Cancellation and Refund of Railway tickets
  • Indian Railways Increase Minimum Chargeable Train Fare
  • Book and Enjoy Hill Stations Of Uttarakhand Rail Tour Package By IRCTC
  • Learn ONLINE TRAIN TICKET BOOKING, NORMAL and TATKAL
  • Learn to recognise IRCTC captcha characters correctly and achieve IRCTC login without any problem.
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22210 New Delhi To Mumbai DURONTO Express
  • Enjoy Mussoorie Rail Tour Package By IRCTC LOGIN
  • Know about new triweekly ac double decker train between LOKMANYA TILAK TERMINUS and MADGAON.
  • Learn to make irctc registration
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22201 DURONTO Express Sealdah To Puri
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12044 Moga To New Delhi SHATABDI
  • Find Latest News and Notifications by Indian Railways
  • Book cheap air tickets for domestic as well as international flights through IRCTC.
  • Apply for Railway Jobs, 3 Posts in DLW, Varanasi
  • Learn to make ONLINE TRAIN TICKET BOOKING

No comments:

Post a Comment