Train Schedule of 12057 New Delhi To Una JANSHATABDI

Before starting your journey, please check the actual train timings from the Indian Railways websites irctc.co.in or indianrail.gov.in

IRCTC LOGIN and Indian Railways Additional Resources:

S. No.
Station Name
Arrival Time
Dep. Time
Distance
Day
1
NEW DELHI Source 14:35 0
1
2
SUBZI MANDI 14:51 14:53 4
1
3
SONIPAT 15:28 15:30 45
1
4
PANIPAT JN 16:11 16:13 90
1
5
KARNAL 16:38 16:40 124
1
6
KURUKSHETRA JN 17:09 17:11 157
1
7
AMBALA CANT JN 18:07 18:20 199
1
8
CHANDIGARH 19:05 19:15 266
1
9
SAHIBZADA ASNGR 19:24 19:26 278
1
10
RUPNAGAR 20:22 20:25 338
1
11
KIRATPUR SAHIB 20:50 20:52 365
1
12
ANANDPUR SAHIB 21:08 21:10 373
1
13
NANGAL DAM 21:35 21:40 393
1
14
UNA HIMACHAL 22:10 Destination 410
1

Other Relevant Contents Of IRCTC LOGIN Page:
  • IRCTC Launches Cash on Delivery (CoD) For Train Booking
  • Know about IRCTC E - Wheelchair Booking
  • Know about festival special trains announced by NORTHERN RAILWAY.
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22409 Gaya To Anand Vihar GARIB RATH
  • Know about New Railway Time Table For Southern Railway, 2015-16
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12250 YUVA Express Anand Vihar To Howrah
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22213 Shalimar To Patna DURONTO Express
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22120 Kacheguda To Tirupati DOUBLE DECKER
  • Know faster methods of booking Indian Railways Tatkal tickets on IRCTC and best way to make online payment.
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12425 RAJDHANI Express New Delhi To Jammu
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12917 Ahmedabad To h Nizamuddin S KRANTI
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12188 Mumbai To Jabalpur GARIB RATH
  • Apply for CMRL recruitment of section engineer post
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22405 BBhagalpur To Anand Vihar GARIB RATH
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12084 JAN SHATABDI Coimbatore To Mayiladuturai
  • Know about Train Schedule of Rajdhani Express Trains
  • Know about Special Trains For Ganpati Festival
  • Find Railway jobs in Indian Railways through various Railway Recruitment Boards.
  • Know about Train Schedule of DURONTO Express Trains
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12043 New Delhi To MOGA SHATABDI
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12247 YUVA Express Bandra To H Nizamuddin
  • Know PNR status, ticket availability, train arrival/ departure, and other information by sending SMS to 139, 54959 and 5676747.
  • Know about New Railway Time Table For South Eastern Railway, 2015-16
  • Know about JanRath Bus Service available to Indian Railways passengers from New Delhi Railway Station.
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12083 JAN SHATABDI Mayiladuturai To Coimbatore

No comments:

Post a Comment