Train Schedule of 12054 Amritsar To Haridwar JANSHATABDI

Before starting your journey, please check the actual train timings from the Indian Railways websites irctc.co.in or indianrail.gov.in

IRCTC LOGIN and Indian Railways Additional Resources:

S. No.
Station Name
Arrival Time
Dep. Time
Distance
Day
1
AMRITSAR JN Source 06:55 0
1
2
BEAS 07:23 07:25 43
1
3
JALANDHAR CITY 08:00 08:05 79
1
4
PHAGWARA JN 08:21 08:23 100
1
5
LUDHIANA JN 09:00 09:05 136
1
6
SIRHIND JN 10:00 10:02 196
1
7
AMBALA CANT JN 10:55 11:05 250
1
8
JAGADHRI 11:41 11:43 301
1
9
SAHARANPUR 12:23 12:28 331
1
10
ROORKEE 12:58 13:00 366
1
11
HARIDWAR JN 14:00 Destination 407
1

Other Relevant Contents Of IRCTC LOGIN Page:
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12918 H Nizamuddin To Ahmedabad S KRANTI
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12004 SWRAN SHATABDI New Delhi To Lucknow
  • Know about indian railway time table
  • Train Berth Under Senior Citizen Quota Enhanced by Indian railways.
  • Know about Train Schedule of GARIBRATH Express Trains
  • Know about INDIAN RAILWAYS standard menu for breakfast and meals
  • Indian Railways releases New Railway Time Table “Trains At A Glance 2015-16”
  • New Weekly Express Train introduced between Mumbai and Kazipet
  • Know about New Railway Time Table For Eastern Railway, 2015-16
  • Apply for Railway Jobs In SCR, 2 Cultural Quota Posts
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12080 JANSHATABDI Hubballi To Bengaluru
  • Know about Special Trains For Nasik Kumbh Mela
  • Know the procedure of IRCTC Registration for new users to make online railway reservation and use other services offered by Indian Railways.
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22406 Anand Vihar To Bhagalpur GARIB RATH
  • Know about train fare, reservation and other charges between stations for various classes.
  • Apply for Railway Jobs, 188 Posts In Kochi Metro Rail
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12454 RAJDHANI Express New Delhi To Ranchi
  • Know about Tirunelveli - Chengalpattu And Nagercoil – Chengalpattu Special Trains
  • Jabalpur To Goa Rail Tour package By IRCTC SCR To Run Twenty Special Trains
  • Indian Railways extends E-Catering services to more stations
  • Find trains between stations with or without station codes, train number and travel dates. Find seat availability on running trains also.
  • Festival special trains announced between AHMEDABAD and SANTRAGACHI
  • Know about the irctc.co.in and the various facilities provided by this portal of IRCTC and Indian Railways.
  • Know about Bharat Darshan Special Tourist Trains

No comments:

Post a Comment