Train Schedule of 12032 AMRITSAR To New Delhi SHATABDI

Before starting your journey, please check the actual train timings from the Indian Railways websites irctc.co.in or indianrail.gov.in

IRCTC LOGIN and Indian Railways Additional Resources:

S. No.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. Time
Distance
Day
1
AMRITSAR JN Source 16:50 0
1
2
BEAS 17:18 17:20 43
1
3
JALANDHAR CITY 17:54 17:57 79
1
4
PHAGWARA JN 18:13 18:15 100
1
5
LUDHIANA JN 18:50 18:55 136
1
6
RAJPURA JN 19:56 19:58 222
1
7
AMBALA CANT JN 20:30 20:32 250
1
8
NEW DELHI 23:05 Destination 448
1

Other Relevant Contents Of IRCTC LOGIN Page:
  • SCR To Run Twenty Special Trains
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12048 Bhatinda To New Delhi SHATABDI
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12453 RAJDHANI Express Ranchi To New Delhi
  • Know PNR status, ticket availability, train arrival/ departure, and other information by sending SMS to 139, 54959 and 5676747.
  • Know about Hybrid Vacuum Toilets Developed By Indian Railways
  • Learn to make irctc online railway ticket booking and railway reservation through IRCTC login.
  • Indian Railways makes provision of Separate Line For Women At Railway Reservation Counters.
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22408 Anand Vihar To Varanasi GARIB RATH
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12243 SHATABDI Express Chennai To Coimbatore
  • Know about Train Schedule of DURONTO Express Trains
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22883 PURI To Yesvantpur GARIB RATH
  • Book and Enjoy Kashmir Air Tour Package By IRCTC Ex Chennai
  • Holiday special trains to run between BANDRA TERMINUS and KARMALI
  • Find Latest News and Notifications by Indian Railways
  • Know about food served by TravelKhana on running trains
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22213 Shalimar To Patna DURONTO Express
  • Know about Coimbatore - Chengalpattu and Visakhapatnam – Kollam Special Trains
  • Know about IRCTC Indian Railways Refund Rules
  • Know about allotment of berths under physically handicapped quota
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12083 JAN SHATABDI Mayiladuturai To Coimbatore
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12244 SHATABDI Express Coimbatore To Chennai
  • Book and Enjoy MUMBAI TO GOA RAIL TOUR PACKAGE BY IRCTC
  • Learn about indianrailways.gov.in, a portal of Indian Railways
  • Know about IRCTC E - Wheelchair Booking
  • Know about Special Unreserved Trains For Nasik Kumbh Mela

No comments:

Post a Comment