Train Schedule of 12030 SWARNA SHATABDI Amritsar To New Delhi

Before starting your journey, please check the actual train timings from the Indian Railways websites irctc.co.in or indianrail.gov.in

IRCTC LOGIN and Indian Railways Additional Resources:

S. No.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. Time
Distance
Day
1
AMRITSAR JN Source 16:50 0
1
2
BEAS 17:18 17:20 43
1
3
JALANDHAR CITY 17:54 17:57 79
1
4
PHAGWARA JN 18:13 18:15 100
1
5
LUDHIANA JN 18:50 18:55 136
1
6
RAJPURA JN 19:56 19:58 222
1
7
AMBALA CANT JN 20:30 20:32 250
1
8
NEW DELHI 23:05 Destination 448
1

Other Relevant Contents Of IRCTC LOGIN Page:
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22884 Yesvantpur To PURI GARIB RATH
  • Apply for CMRL recruitment of section engineer post
  • Know about Train Schedule of Shatabdi Express Trains
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22117 Guntur To Kacheduda DOUBLE DECKER
  • Learn to use irctc login
  • More Special Trains introduced on the occasion of Mahaparinirvan Divas
  • First BG fast passenger train runs from SILCHAR to GUWAHATI via LUMDING
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12247 YUVA Express Bandra To H Nizamuddin
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22186 Indore To Bhopal DOUBLE DECKER
  • Know about The Problem Of Overcharging in Trains
  • Now you can Book Train Tickets 30 Minutes Before Departure
  • New Weekly Express Train introduced between Mumbai and Kazipet
  • Superfast Bi - Weekly Suvidha Special Trains introduced Between Visakhapatnam and Krishnarajapuram
  • Suvidha Special Trains introduced Between Sambalpur and Yesvantpur
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12004 SWRAN SHATABDI New Delhi To Lucknow
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22205 Chennai To Madurai DURONTO Express
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22406 Anand Vihar To Bhagalpur GARIB RATH
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12918 H Nizamuddin To Ahmedabad S KRANTI
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22120 Kacheguda To Tirupati DOUBLE DECKER
  • Special trains introduced between LOKMANYA TILAK TERMINUS and KAZIPET
  • Make Railway Reservation by IRCTC LOGIN, book normal and Tatkal train tickets, check PNR status & seat availability and find train between stations.
  • Book and Enjoy Hill Stations Of Uttarakhand Rail Tour Package By IRCTC
  • Learn to recognise IRCTC captcha characters correctly and achieve IRCTC login without any problem.
  • Know about train timings
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12424 RAJDHANI Express New Delhi To Dibrugarh

No comments:

Post a Comment