Train Schedule of 12022 Barabil To Howrah JANSHATABDI

Before starting your journey, please check the actual train timings from the Indian Railways websites irctc.co.in or indianrail.gov.in

IRCTC LOGIN and Indian Railways Additional Resources:

S. No.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. Time
Distance
Day
1
BARABIL Source 13:45 0
1
2
BARA JAMDA 14:03 14:05 10
1
3
NOAMUNDI 14:27 14:28 24
1
4
DANGOAPOSI 14:44 14:45 32
1
5
CHAIBASA 15:38 15:39 86
1
6
SINI JN 16:13 16:14 122
1
7
TATANAGAR JN 16:50 17:00 149
1
8
KHARAGPUR JN 18:53 18:55 283
1
9
SANTRAGACHI JN 20:15 20:16 391
1
10
HOWRAH JN 20:50 Destination 398
1

Other Relevant Contents Of IRCTC LOGIN Page:
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12078 JAN SHATABDI Vijayawada To Chennai
  • Book and Enjoy Bengaluru (Bangalore) - Mysore - Ooty LTC Tour Package By IRCTC
  • Book and Enjoy Hill Stations Of Uttarakhand Rail Tour Package By IRCTC
  • Know about New Railway Time Table For East Central Railway, 2015-16
  • Indian Railways releases New Railway Time Table “Trains At A Glance 2015-16”
  • Know PREMIUM TATKAL BOOKING
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12305 RAJDHANI Express Howrah To New Delhi
  • Learn to make Online Booking Of Retiring Rooms
  • Know about New Railway Time Table For Eastern Railway, 2015-16
  • Find IRCTC PNR STATUS AND OTHER INFO THROUGH SMS TO 139
  • Learn to check pnr status
  • Book and enjoy New Delhi - Agra - Jaipur Rail Tour Package
  • Learn to make irctc registration
  • Central Railway Special Trains for DADAR - ADILABAD and SECUNDERABAD - NAGPUR
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22202 DURONTO Express Puri To Sealdah
  • New Weekly AC Express Train introduced between Howrah and Yesvantpur
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22120 Kacheguda To Tirupati DOUBLE DECKER
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12908 H Nizamuddin To Bandra S KRANTI
  • Know about Train Schedule of Yuva Express Trains
  • Learn to make irctc online railway ticket booking and railway reservation through IRCTC login.
  • Summer rush arrangements made by railway for advance reservation
  • Enjoy Kashmir LTC Tour Package By IRCTC LOGIN
  • Indian Railways through IRCTC has extended station based e-catering services to 45 major railway stations in the country.
  • Know about The Problem Of Overcharging in Trains
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22205 Chennai To Madurai DURONTO Express

No comments:

Post a Comment