Train Schedule of 12021 Howrah To Barabil JANSHATABDI

Before starting your journey, please check the actual train timings from the Indian Railways websites irctc.co.in or indianrail.gov.in

IRCTC LOGIN and Indian Railways Additional Resources:

S. No.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. Time
Distance
Day
1
HOWRAH JN Source 06:25 0
1
2
KHARAGPUR JN 08:03 08:05 116
1
3
TATANAGAR JN 09:50 10:10 250
1
4
SINI JN 10:33 10:34 277
1
5
CHAIBASA 11:05 11:06 312
1
6
DANGOAPOSI 11:52 11:53 367
1
7
NOAMUNDI 12:12 12:13 375
1
8
BARA JAMDA 12:29 12:31 389
1
9
BARABIL 13:05 Destination 398
1

Other Relevant Contents Of IRCTC LOGIN Page:
  • Know about allotment of berths under physically handicapped quota
  • Book unreserved train ticket For Mumbai and Chennai Suburban Section through UTS Mobile Application.
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12249 YUVA Express Howrah To Anand Vihar
  • Apply for Railway Jobs In SCR, 2 Cultural Quota Posts
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12453 RAJDHANI Express Ranchi To New Delhi
  • Know about Rules For Boarding A Train With Unreserved Ticket
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22409 Gaya To Anand Vihar GARIB RATH
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12826 New Delhi To Ranchi S KRANTI
  • Know about Train Schedule of DOUBLE DECKER Trains
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22406 Anand Vihar To Bhagalpur GARIB RATH
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22883 PURI To Yesvantpur GARIB RATH
  • Book and Enjoy Shimla Manali Flight Package By IRCTC
  • Superfast Bi - Weekly Suvidha Special Trains introduced Between Visakhapatnam and Krishnarajapuram
  • First passenger train introduced by Indian Railways between Silchar and Guwahati
  • Book and Enjoy AHMEDABAD TO GOA RAIL TOUR PACKAGE BY IRCTC
  • Know about Hotels In Goa For Honeymoon Packages
  • Learn to book flight tickets through air.irctc
  • Know about General Rules And Guidelines for SUVIDHA Trains
  • Know about Tatkal Reservation Rules
  • Railway Ticket Cancellation Charges have been doubled by Indian Railways.
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12043 New Delhi To MOGA SHATABDI
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22185 Bhopal To Indore DOUBLE DECKER
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12047 New Delhi To Bhatinda SHATABDI
  • Winter Special Trains introduced between Mumbai and Karmali - 2015
  • Know about New Railway Time Table For North Eastern Railway, 2015-16

No comments:

Post a Comment