Train Schedule of 12016 AJMER To New Delhi SHATABDI

Before starting your journey, please check the actual train timings from the Indian Railways websites irctc.co.in or indianrail.gov.in

IRCTC LOGIN and Indian Railways Additional Resources:



S. No.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. Time
Distance
Day
1
AJMER JN Source 15:45 0
1
2
KISHANGARH 16:11 16:13 29
1
3
JAIPUR 17:45 17:50 135
1
4
GANDHINAGAR JPR 18:00 18:02 141
1
5
ALWAR 19:36 19:38 286
1
6
REWARI 21:00 21:02 360
1
7
GURGAON 21:38 21:40 411
1
8
DELHI CANTT 22:02 22:04 428
1
9
NEW DELHI 22:40 Destination 443
1

Other Relevant Contents Of IRCTC LOGIN Page:
  • Learn about indianrailways.gov.in, a portal of Indian Railways
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12913 TRISHATABDI Express Indore To Nagpur
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12082 JAN SHATABDI Trivandrum To Kannur
  • Save few minutes during online reservation by creating master list, travel lists, and favourite journey lists.
  • Learn to check irctc pnr
  • Know about RAILWAY RESERVATION and ONLINE RAILWAY TICKET BOOKING through IRCTC LOGIN
  • First passenger train introduced by Indian Railways between Silchar and Guwahati
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12047 New Delhi To Bhatinda SHATABDI
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12247 YUVA Express Bandra To H Nizamuddin
  • Indian Railways releases New Railway Time Table “Trains At A Glance 2015-16”
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12454 RAJDHANI Express New Delhi To Ranchi
  • Know about train fare, reservation and other charges between stations for various classes.
  • Know about Tirunelveli - Chengalpattu And Nagercoil – Chengalpattu Special Trains
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12954 RAJDHANI H Nizamuddin To Mumbai
  • New Weekly Express Train introduced between Mumbai and Kazipet
  • Train Berth Under Senior Citizen Quota Enhanced by Indian railways.
  • Sabarimalai Special Trains introduced by By South Central Railway
  • Central Railway announces Special Trains between Pune and Hazur Sahib Nanded.
  • New Weekly Express Train introduced Between Tirupati and Sainagar Shirdi
  • Know about railway time table
  • Know about AC Superfast Special Trains between Pune and Howrah
  • Know about Hybrid Vacuum Toilets Developed By Indian Railways
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12907 Bandra To H Nizamuddin S KRANTI
  • Weekly Special Trains introduced between Visakhapatnam - Secunderabad and Visakhapatnam - Tirupati
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12306 RAJDHANI Express New Delhi To Howrah

No comments:

Post a Comment