Train Schedule of 12014 AMRITSAR To New Delhi SHATABDI

Before starting your journey, please check the actual train timings from the Indian Railways websites irctc.co.in or indianrail.gov.in

IRCTC LOGIN and Indian Railways Additional Resources:

S. No.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. Time
Distance
Day
1
AMRITSAR JN Source 05:00 0
1
2
BEAS 05:28 05:30 43
1
3
JALANDHAR CITY 06:03 06:06 79
1
4
PHAGWARA JN 06:21 06:23 100
1
5
LUDHIANA JN 06:57 07:02 136
1
6
SIRHIND JN 07:48 07:50 196
1
7
AMBALA CANT JN 08:36 08:38 250
1
8
NEW DELHI 11:15 Destination 448
1

Other Relevant Contents Of IRCTC LOGIN Page:
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22213 Shalimar To Patna DURONTO Express
  • Know PNR status, ticket availability, train arrival/ departure, and other information by sending SMS to 139, 54959 and 5676747.
  • Enjoy Kerala LTC Tour Package By IRCTC LOGIN
  • Holiday special trains to run between BANDRA TERMINUS and KARMALI
  • Railway Ticket Cancellation Charges have been doubled by Indian Railways.
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12044 Moga To New Delhi SHATABDI
  • Know about Summary Of New Rules for Cancellation and Refund of Railway tickets
  • Indian Railways presents year end review, 2015
  • Indian Railways through IRCTC has extended station based e-catering services to 45 major railway stations in the country.
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22408 Anand Vihar To Varanasi GARIB RATH
  • Know about New Railway Time Table For South Eastern Railway, 2015-16
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12423 RAJDHANI Express Dibrugarh To New Delhi
  • Indian Railways to make Announcement Of Pre-Recorded Messages in running trains.
  • Know about Mumbai Suburban Season Ticket (MSST) Booking
  • Know about New Weekly Express Train Between Lokmanya Tilak Terminus and Gorakhpur
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22883 PURI To Yesvantpur GARIB RATH
  • Learn to make train enquiry
  • Book and enjoy New Delhi - Agra - Jaipur Rail Tour Package
  • Book and Enjoy DELHI TO GOA RAIL TOUR PACKAGE BY IRCTC
  • Know about Train Schedule of Shatabdi Express Trains
  • Make USSD based Railway Reservation through Airtel Money Portal (AMP) without Internet connection.
  • Make TRAIN FARE ENQUIRY
  • Know about Hotels In Goa For Honeymoon Packages
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12249 YUVA Express Howrah To Anand Vihar
  • Make Railway Reservation and book normal and Tatkal train tickets using ngpay mobile application.

No comments:

Post a Comment