Train Schedule of 12010 SHATABDI EXP Ahmedabad To Mumbai

Before starting your journey, please check the actual train timings from the Indian Railways websites irctc.co.in or indianrail.gov.in

IRCTC LOGIN and Indian Railways Additional Resources:

S. No.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. Time
Distance
Day
1
AHMEDABAD JN Source 14:40 0
1
2
NADIAD JN 15:19 15:21 46
1
3
ANAND JN 15:32 15:34 64
1
4
VADODARA JN 16:11 16:16 100
1
5
BHARUCH JN 16:57 16:59 170
1
6
SURAT 17:53 17:58 229
1
7
VAPI 18:55 18:57 322
1
8
BORIVALI 20:35 20:37 462
1
9
MUMBAI CENTRAL 21:20 Destination 491
1

Other Relevant Contents Of IRCTC LOGIN Page:
  • Apply for Railway Jobs In SCR, 2 Cultural Quota Posts
  • Learn about the steps taken by IRCTC / Bank when money gets debited but ticket is not booked during railway reservation.
  • Now you can Book Train Tickets 30 Minutes Before Departure
  • Learn to make railway reservation
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12047 New Delhi To Bhatinda SHATABDI
  • Book unreserved train ticket For Mumbai and Chennai Suburban Section through UTS Mobile Application.
  • Know about New Railway Time Table For Northern Railway, 2015-16
  • Book and Enjoy Golden Triangle Delights Rail Tour Package By IRCTC
  • Make Indian Railway Passenger Reservation Enquiry through indianrail.gov.in.
  • Learn to make irctc train enquiry
  • Know about latest news, notifications and announcements made by IRCTC, Indian Railways and various Zonal Railways.
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12113 PUNE TO NAGPUR GARIBRATH
  • Indian Railways extends E-Catering services to more stations
  • Know about Online Payment Options for railway reservation through IRCTC
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22213 Shalimar To Patna DURONTO Express
  • Holy Ganga Yamuna Yatra Pilgrim Special Trains announced By IRCTC
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12914 TRISHATABDI Express Nagpur To Indore
  • Know about Indian Railways Rules related with train ticket reservation, ticket cancellation, Tatkal reservation and other rules.
  • Special Trains on the occasion of Mahaparinirvan Divas
  • Learn to check pnr status
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12983 Ajmer To Chandigarh GARIB RATH
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12188 Mumbai To Jabalpur GARIB RATH
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12423 RAJDHANI Express Dibrugarh To New Delhi
  • Suvidha Special Trains introduced Between Sambalpur and Yesvantpur
  • Know about IRCTC Next Generation e-ticketing System by irctc.co.in

No comments:

Post a Comment