Train Schedule of 12001 SHATABDI Exp Habibganj To New Delhi

Before starting your journey, please check the actual train timings from the Indian Railways websites irctc.co.in or indianrail.gov.in

IRCTC LOGIN and Indian Railways Additional Resources:

S. No.
Stn Name
Arrival Time
Dep. Time
Distance
Day
1
HABIBGANJ Source 15:00 0
1
2
BHOPAL JN 15:12 15:15 7
1
3
LALITPUR 17:27 17:29 208
1
4
JHANSI JN 18:32 18:40 297
1
5
GWALIOR 19:40 19:45 395
1
6
MORENA 20:07 20:09 433
1
7
DHAULPUR 20:34 20:36 461
1
8
AGRA CANTT 21:10 21:15 513
1
9
MATHURA JN 21:49 21:50 567
1
10
NEW DELHI 23:30 Destination 707
1

Other Relevant Contents Of IRCTC LOGIN Page:
  • Learn to make USSD based railway reservation without internet using AIRTEL MONEY.
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12984 Chandigarh To Ajmer GARIB RATH
  • Indian Railways extends E-Catering services to more stations
  • Book and Enjoy Kashmir Air Tour Package By IRCTC Ex Chennai
  • Know about Tirunelveli - Chengalpattu And Nagercoil – Chengalpattu Special Trains
  • Book and Enjoy AHMEDABAD TO GOA RAIL TOUR PACKAGE BY IRCTC
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12913 TRISHATABDI Express Indore To Nagpur
  • Know about festival special trains announced by NORTHERN RAILWAY.
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22118 Kacheguda To Guntur DOUBLE DECKER
  • First BG fast passenger train runs from SILCHAR to GUWAHATI via LUMDING
  • IRCTC Launches Cash on Delivery (CoD) For Train Booking
  • Know about New Railway Time Table For North Eastern Railway, 2015-16
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22186 Indore To Bhopal DOUBLE DECKER
  • Learn about indianrailways.gov.in, a portal of Indian Railways
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22117 Guntur To Kacheduda DOUBLE DECKER
  • Know about Indian Railways Circular Journey Tickets
  • Learn to spot your train
  • Know about Train Schedule of SAMPARK KRANTI Express Trains
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12819 Bhubaneswar To Anand Vihar S KRANTI
  • Book cheap air tickets for domestic as well as international flights through IRCTC.
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22405 BBhagalpur To Anand Vihar GARIB RATH
  • Know about Hybrid Vacuum Toilets Developed By Indian Railways
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12250 YUVA Express Anand Vihar To Howrah
  • Know about AC Superfast Special Trains between Pune and Howrah
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12113 PUNE TO NAGPUR GARIBRATH

No comments:

Post a Comment