Train Schedule of 08302 YPR SBP SUVIDHA

Before starting your journey, please check the actual train timings from the Indian Railways websites irctc.co.in or indianrail.gov.in

IRCTC LOGIN and Indian Railways Additional Resources:

S. No.
Station Name
Arrival Time
Dep. Time
Distance
Day
1
YESVANTPUR JN Source 00:30 0
1
2
KRISHNARAJAPURM 01:08 01:10 20
1
3
JOLARPETTAI 03:58 04:00 154
1
4
KATPADI JN 05:50 05:52 238
1
5
CHITTOOR 06:25 06:27 270
1
6
PAKALA JN 07:00 07:02 300
1
7
TIRUPATI 07:38 07:43 342
1
8
RENIGUNTA JN 08:00 08:10 352
1
9
GUDUR JN 10:00 10:02 435
1
10
NELLORE 10:30 10:32 473
1
11
ONGOLE 11:58 12:00 589
1
12
VIJAYAWADA JN 14:15 14:35 728
1
13
ELURU 15:28 15:30 787
1
14
RAJAHMUNDRY 16:40 16:42 877
1
15
SAMALKOT JN 17:20 17:22 927
1
16
DUVVADA 20:03 20:05 1061
1
17
VISAKHAPATNAM 20:35 20:55 1078
1
18
VIZIANAGRAM JN 21:55 22:00 1139
1
19
BOBBILI 22:45 22:47 1192
1
20
PARVATIPURAM 23:10 23:12 1216
1
21
RAYAGADA 00:05 00:15 1263
2
22
MUNIGUDA 01:10 01:12 1317
2
23
KESINGA 02:16 02:18 1390
2
24
TITLAGARH 02:40 02:50 1403
2
25
BALANGIR 03:55 04:00 1466
2
26
BARGARH ROAD 05:10 05:12 1542
2
27
SAMBALPUR 06:30 Destination 1584
2

Other Relevant Contents Of IRCTC LOGIN Page:
  • Book and Enjoy AHMEDABAD TO GOA RAIL TOUR PACKAGE BY IRCTC
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22205 Chennai To Madurai DURONTO Express
  • Special Trains to run Between Secunderabad - Nagpur and Adilabad - Dadar
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12918 H Nizamuddin To Ahmedabad S KRANTI
  • Know about JanRath Bus Service available to Indian Railways passengers from New Delhi Railway Station.
  • Know about Indian Railways Rules related with train ticket reservation, ticket cancellation, Tatkal reservation and other rules.
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22201 DURONTO Express Sealdah To Puri
  • Know about the announcement of New And Special Trains
  • Learn to make railway reservation
  • Holiday special trains to run between BANDRA TERMINUS and KARMALI
  • Know about VIKALP - Alternate Train Accommodation Scheme by IRCTC
  • Know about CANCELLED TRAINS, RESCHEDULED and DIVERTED TRAINS and HERITAGE TRAINS
  • Learn flight booking through air.irctc
  • Train Berth Under Senior Citizen Quota Enhanced by Indian railways.
  • Know the standard menu which is served as Breakfast/ Lunch/ Dinner in Mail/ Express trains.
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12077 JAN SHATABDI Chennai To Vijayawada
  • Book and Enjoy Jannate Kashmir Rail Tour Package By IRCTC
  • Know about Train Schedule of DOUBLE DECKER Trains
  • Know about Indian Railways and IRCTC Luxury Tourist Trains
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12084 JAN SHATABDI Coimbatore To Mayiladuturai
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22117 Guntur To Kacheduda DOUBLE DECKER
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12305 RAJDHANI Express Howrah To New Delhi
  • Know about Rules For Advance Period Of Reservation
  • Know about train schedule
  • Book and enjoy New Delhi - Agra - Jaipur Rail Tour Package

No comments:

Post a Comment