Train Schedule of 08301 YPR SUVIDHA SPL

Before starting your journey, please check the actual train timings from the Indian Railways websites irctc.co.in or indianrail.gov.in

IRCTC LOGIN and Indian Railways Additional Resources:

S. No.
Station Name
Arrival Time
Dep. Time
Distance
Day
1
SAMBALPUR Source 08:50 0
1
2
BARGARH ROAD 09:35 09:37 43
1
3
BALANGIR 10:35 10:40 119
1
4
TITLAGARH 12:00 12:10 182
1
5
KESINGA 12:25 12:27 195
1
6
MUNIGUDA 13:18 13:20 268
1
7
RAYAGADA 15:00 15:15 322
1
8
PARVATIPURAM 15:58 16:00 368
1
9
BOBBILI 16:24 16:26 392
1
10
VIZIANAGRAM JN 17:15 17:20 446
1
11
VISAKHAPATNAM 18:30 19:05 506
1
12
DUVVADA 19:35 19:37 516
1
13
SAMALKOT JN 21:06 21:08 657
1
14
RAJAHMUNDRY 21:57 21:59 707
1
15
ELURU 23:10 23:12 797
1
16
VIJAYAWADA JN 00:45 01:00 857
2
17
ONGOLE 03:20 03:22 995
2
18
NELLORE 04:48 04:50 1111
2
19
GUDUR JN 06:08 06:10 1150
2
20
RENIGUNTA JN 07:35 07:37 1233
2
21
TIRUPATI 08:00 08:05 1242
2
22
PAKALA JN 08:50 08:52 1284
2
23
CHITTOOR 10:03 10:05 1314
2
24
KATPADI JN 11:25 11:27 1347
2
25
JOLARPETTAI 13:03 13:05 1431
2
26
KRISHNARAJAPURM 15:53 15:55 1565
2
27
YESVANTPUR JN 16:40 Destination 1584
2

Other Relevant Contents Of IRCTC LOGIN Page:
  • Know PREMIUM TATKAL BOOKING
  • Enjoy Kerala LTC Tour Package By IRCTC LOGIN
  • Learn ONLINE TRAIN TICKET BOOKING, NORMAL and TATKAL
  • Know about RAILWAY RESERVATION and ONLINE RAILWAY TICKET BOOKING through IRCTC LOGIN
  • Know about Train Schedule of DURONTO Express Trains
  • Make USSD based Railway Reservation through Airtel Money Portal (AMP) without Internet connection.
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12306 RAJDHANI Express New Delhi To Howrah
  • Know about Train Schedule of GARIBRATH Express Trains
  • Jabalpur To Goa Rail Tour package By IRCTC Find The Train Schedule of 22202 DURONTO Express Puri To Sealdah
  • Find IRCTC PNR STATUS AND OTHER INFO THROUGH SMS TO 139
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12044 Moga To New Delhi SHATABDI
  • Know about General Rules And Guidelines for SUVIDHA Trains
  • Learn to spot your train
  • Indian Railways releases New Railway Time Table “Trains At A Glance 2015-16”
  • Book and Enjoy Andaman LTC Tour Package By IRCTC
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12366 PNBE JANSHATABDI Ranchi To Patna
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22119 Tirupati To Kacheguda DOUBLE DECKER
  • Learn to check pnr status
  • Know about Indian Railways New Refund Rules
  • Know about Hybrid Vacuum Toilets Developed By Indian Railways
  • Enquire IRCTC PNR STATUS
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22884 Yesvantpur To PURI GARIB RATH
  • Indian Railways has made provision for separate line for women passengers to buy train tickets from railway reservation counters.
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12423 RAJDHANI Express Dibrugarh To New Delhi

No comments:

Post a Comment