Train Schedule of 06162 CSTM SUVIDHA EX

Before starting your journey, please check the actual train timings from the Indian Railways websites irctc.co.in or indianrail.gov.in

IRCTC LOGIN and Indian Railways Additional Resources:

S. No.
Station Name
Arrival Time
Dep. Time
Distance
Day
1
MUMBAI CST Source 16:40 0
1
2
DADAR 16:53 16:55 9
1
3
THANE 17:19 17:22 34
1
4
ROHA 20:55 21:00 146
1
5
RATNAGIRI 01:00 01:05 431
2
6
MADGAON 05:10 05:20 765
2
7
KARWAR 06:20 06:22 847
2
8
UDUPI 09:20 09:22 1115
2
9
MANGALORE JN 10:55 11:00 1196
2
10
KASARAGOD 11:48 11:50 1247
2
11
KANNUR 14:00 14:10 1333
2
12
KOZHIKKODE 15:30 15:35 1422
2
13
TIRUR 16:13 16:15 1463
2
14
SHORANUR JN 17:15 17:30 1508
2
15
THRISUR 18:00 18:05 1541
2
16
ERNAKULAM TOWN 19:50 19:55 1612
2
17
KOTTAYAM 21:10 21:15 1675
2
18
CHENGANNUR 21:58 22:00 1709
2
19
KAYANKULAM JN 22:28 22:30 1730
2
20
KOLLAM JN 23:00 23:05 1770
2
21
KOCHUVELI 00:30 Destination 1829
3

Other Relevant Contents Of IRCTC LOGIN Page:
  • Make Indian Railway Passenger Reservation Enquiry through indianrail.gov.in.
  • Find SPECIAL TRAINS and RUNNING TRAIN STATUS
  • Indian Railways extends E-Catering services to more stations
  • Know the procedure of IRCTC Registration for new users to make online railway reservation and use other services offered by Indian Railways.
  • Make TRAIN FARE ENQUIRY
  • Learn the Current Booking rules and Rules For Booking After Charting
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12917 Ahmedabad To h Nizamuddin S KRANTI
  • Download and use UTS Mobile Ticketing App For Mumbai and Chennai Suburban Section train ticket booking.
  • Know about New Railway Time Table For South Central Railway, 2015-16
  • Railway Ticket Cancellation Charges have been doubled by Indian Railways.
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22625 Chennai To Bengaluru DOUBLE DECKER
  • Know about Summary Of New Rules for Cancellation and Refund of Railway tickets
  • Find details about the New Trains announced from time to time as well as Special Trains during festivals and holidays.
  • Know the Indian Railways rules for the premium tatkal booking on dynamic pricing through IRCTC.
  • Know about Indian Railways Circular Journey Tickets
  • Learn to make irctc train enquiry
  • Apply for Railway Jobs In SCR, 2 Cultural Quota Posts
  • Know faster methods of booking Indian Railways Tatkal tickets on IRCTC and best way to make online payment.
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22406 Anand Vihar To Bhagalpur GARIB RATH
  • Know about New Railway Time Table For Central Railway, 2015-16
  • Save few minutes during online reservation by creating master list, travel lists, and favourite journey lists.
  • Solve the problem of Money Debited But Ticket Not Booked
  • Learn to use irctc login
  • Learn to check PNR status of a ticket which gives current position of a WL/ RAC ticket.
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12004 SWRAN SHATABDI New Delhi To Lucknow

No comments:

Post a Comment