Train Schedule of 02877 KJM SUVIDHA SPL

Before starting your journey, please check the actual train timings from the Indian Railways websites irctc.co.in or indianrail.gov.in

IRCTC LOGIN and Indian Railways Additional Resources:

S. No.
Station Name
Arrival Time
Dep. Time
Distance
Day
1
VISAKHAPATNAM Source 19:00 0
1
2
DUVVADA 19:30 19:32 18
1
3
SAMALKOT JN 21:08 21:10 151
1
4
RAJAHMUNDRY 21:55 21:57 201
1
5
ELURU 23:08 23:10 291
1
6
VIJAYAWADA JN 00:45 01:00 351
2
7
ONGOLE 02:52 02:54 489
2
8
NELLORE 04:10 04:12 605
2
9
GUDUR JN 05:50 05:52 644
2
10
RENIGUNTA JN 07:45 08:00 727
2
11
KATPADI JN 10:15 10:20 860
2
12
JOLARPETTAI 11:30 11:35 943
2
13
KRISHNA RAJAPURAM 14:00 Destination 1077
2

Other Relevant Contents Of IRCTC LOGIN Page:
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22408 Anand Vihar To Varanasi GARIB RATH
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12426 RAJDHANI Express Jammu To New Delhi
  • Know about New Railway Time Table For East Central Railway, 2015-16
  • Know about train timings
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12584 Anand Vihar To Lucknow DOUBLE DECKER
  • Know about the irctc.co.in and the various facilities provided by this portal of IRCTC and Indian Railways.
  • New Weekly Express Train introduced between Mumbai and Kazipet
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12424 RAJDHANI Express New Delhi To Dibrugarh
  • Learn to check Indian railway pnr status
  • SOUTHERN RAILWAY announces SABARIMALA SPECIAL TRAINS
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22405 BBhagalpur To Anand Vihar GARIB RATH
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12954 RAJDHANI H Nizamuddin To Mumbai
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12043 New Delhi To MOGA SHATABDI
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12243 SHATABDI Express Chennai To Coimbatore
  • Special Trains on the occasion of Mahaparinirvan Divas
  • Know about the Rules For Online Booking Of Retiring Room
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22206 Madurai To Chennai DURONTO Express
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12045 New Delhi To Chandigarh SHATABDI
  • Indian Railways has announced to Revise Child Fare Rule
  • Enjoy Kashmir LTC Tour Package By IRCTC LOGIN
  • First passenger train introduced by Indian Railways between Silchar and Guwahati
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22410 Anand Vihar To Gaya GARIB RATH
  • Know about New Railway Time Table For Southern Railway, 2015-16
  • Know about the menance of overcharging related with food and beverage items in Indian Railways and how to avoid it.
  • Holy Ganga Yamuna Yatra Pilgrim Special Trains announced By IRCTC

No comments:

Post a Comment