Train Schedule of 02510 KYQ BNC SUVIDHA

Before starting your journey, please check the actual train timings from the Indian Railways websites irctc.co.in or indianrail.gov.in

IRCTC LOGIN and Indian Railways Additional Resources:

S. No.
Station Name
Arrival Time
Dep. Time
Distance
Day
1
KAMAKHYA Source 20:10 0
1
2
NEW BONGAIGAON 23:00 23:05 202
1
3
NEW JALPAIGURI 02:35 02:45 454
2
4
KISHANGANJ 03:50 03:52 541
2
5
MALDA TOWN 06:40 06:50 686
2
6
RAMPUR HAT 09:10 09:12 807
2
7
HOWRAH JN 12:20 12:40 1014
2
8
KHARAGPUR JN 14:25 14:27 1129
2
9
BHUBANESWAR 19:10 19:15 1453
2
10
KHURDA ROAD JN 19:50 20:00 1472
2
11
VIZIANAGRAM JN 00:50 01:00 1834
3
12
VIJAYAWADA JN 07:50 08:00 2232
3
13
CHENNAI CENTRAL 14:50 15:15 2662
3
14
KATPADI JN 17:15 17:17 2792
3
15
BENGALURU CANT 21:15 Destination 3019
3

Other Relevant Contents Of IRCTC LOGIN Page:
  • Learn to make USSD based railway reservation without internet using AIRTEL MONEY.
  • Know about festival special trains announced by NORTHERN RAILWAY.
  • Know about Full/ Half Concession in Train Tickets to Unemployed Youth by railways
  • Find online Railway Jobs
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22210 New Delhi To Mumbai DURONTO Express
  • Know about Special Unreserved Trains For Nasik Kumbh Mela
  • Make Railway Reservation and book normal and Tatkal train tickets using ngpay mobile application.
  • Know about Indian Railways and IRCTC Tourism through Hill Railways
  • Know about Special Trains between Tirupati - Secunderabad and Secunderabad - Kakinada
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22185 Bhopal To Indore DOUBLE DECKER
  • Know about Rules For Boarding A Train With Unreserved Ticket
  • More Special Trains introduced on the occasion of Mahaparinirvan Divas
  • Get meal at your seat in Indian Railways through IRCTC E-catering.
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12907 Bandra To H Nizamuddin S KRANTI
  • Know about facilities for differently abled passengers provided by Railways
  • Know about IRCTC Indian Railways Refund Rules
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22204 Secunderabad To Visakhapatnam DURONTO Express
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12079 JANSHATABDI Bengaluru To Hubballi
  • Learn to make irctc registration
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12454 RAJDHANI Express New Delhi To Ranchi
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12425 RAJDHANI Express New Delhi To Jammu
  • Know about Southern Railway Special trains
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22117 Guntur To Kacheduda DOUBLE DECKER
  • SCR To Run Twenty Special Trains
  • Know about E – Catering Services offered by IRCTC

No comments:

Post a Comment