Train Schedule of 02509 BNC KYQ SUVIDHA

Before starting your journey, please check the actual train timings from the Indian Railways websites irctc.co.in or indianrail.gov.in

IRCTC LOGIN and Indian Railways Additional Resources:

S. No.
Station Name
Arrival Time
Dep. Time
Distance
Day
1
BENGALURU CANT Source 10:15 0
1
2
KATPADI JN 13:45 13:47 228
1
3
CHENNAI CENTRAL 15:55 16:25 357
1
4
VIJAYAWADA JN 23:45 23:55 787
1
5
VIZIANAGRAM JN 06:05 06:20 1185
2
6
KHURDA ROAD JN 11:10 11:25 1548
2
7
BHUBANESWAR 11:45 11:50 1567
2
8
KHARAGPUR JN 16:35 16:37 1891
2
9
HOWRAH JN 18:30 18:50 2006
2
10
RAMPUR HAT 21:46 21:48 2212
2
11
MALDA TOWN 00:30 00:40 2333
3
12
KISHANGANJ 02:30 02:32 2479
3
13
NEW JALPAIGURI 04:20 04:35 2566
3
14
NEW BONGAIGAON 09:50 09:55 2817
3
15
KAMAKHYA 13:30 Destination 3019
3

Other Relevant Contents Of IRCTC LOGIN Page:
  • New Weekly AC Express Train introduced between Howrah and Yesvantpur
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12250 YUVA Express Anand Vihar To Howrah
  • Tatkal Suvidha Specials introduced between Visakhapatnam and Krishnarajapuram
  • Find The Train Schedule of 22409 Gaya To Anand Vihar GARIB RATH
  • Learn to make train enquiry
  • Know about new triweekly ac double decker train between LOKMANYA TILAK TERMINUS and MADGAON.
  • Sabarimalai Special Trains to Stop at Moula Ali Railway Station
  • Know about The Problem Of Overcharging in Trains
  • Learn to enquire running train status
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12908 H Nizamuddin To Bandra S KRANTI
  • Book cheap air tickets for domestic as well as international flights through IRCTC.
  • Central Railway Special Trains for DADAR - ADILABAD and SECUNDERABAD - NAGPUR
  • Know about South Central Railway Special Trains, December, 2015
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12113 PUNE TO NAGPUR GARIBRATH
  • Order online food to be delivered at you seat in Indian Railways through TravelKhana.
  • Enjoy Meghalaya LTC Tour Package By IRCTC LOGIN
  • Know about Southern Railway Special Trains between Ernakulam and Howrah
  • Know about New Railway Time Table For Eastern Railway, 2015-16
  • Book and Enjoy Hill Stations Of Uttarakhand Rail Tour Package By IRCTC
  • Special Trains Between Secunderabad - Shalimar And Howrah - Ernakulam Extended
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12824 H Nizamuddin To Durg S KRANTI
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12820 Anand Vihar To Bhubaneswar S KRANTI
  • Know about latest news, notifications and announcements made by IRCTC, Indian Railways and various Zonal Railways.
  • Learn FASTER BOOKING OF INDIAN RAIL TICKETS USING IRCTC LOGIN
  • Find The Train Schedule of 12002 SHATABDI Exp New Delhi To Habibganj

No comments:

Post a Comment